|
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - Ft Myers OptimistPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 8th 2013, 1:18am
Results by: Endurance Sports Timing Girls Varsity 5000m
O'all Adj
Place Place Name Team Time Pace
1 1 Araceli Leon Estero HS 19:28.4 6:17/M
2 2 Emily Edwards Fort Myers HS 19:32.7 6:18/M
3 3 Devin Molloy Barron Collier HS 19:36.4 6:19/M
4 (< 5) Grace Casagrande Cardinal Mooney HS 19:38.6 6:20/M
5 4 Bethany Jenkins Estero HS 20:12.1 6:31/M
6 5 Daley Cline Estero HS 20:15.3 6:32/M
7 6 Sarah Candiano Evangelical Christian School 20:20.1 6:34/M
8 7 Breeana Salcedo Cypress Lake HS 20:22.5 6:34/M
9 8 Megan Giovanniello Ida S. Baker HS 20:35.0 6:38/M
10 9 Sage Lyons Sarasota HS 20:54.3 6:45/M
11 10 Lindsay Tomaini Community School of Naples 20:54.4 6:45/M
12 11 Sabrina Cavaseno Community School of Naples 21:01.0 6:47/M
13 12 Sophie Barry Community School of Naples 21:12.5 6:50/M
14 13 Samantha Davis Gulf Coast HS 21:12.9 6:50/M
15 14 Sydnee Russo Barron Collier HS 21:17.4 6:52/M
16 15 Danielle Young Charlotte HS 21:24.2 6:54/M
17 16 Elise Tutton Estero HS 21:29.3 6:56/M
18 17 Allison Wright Sarasota HS 21:31.3 6:56/M
19 18 Mackenzie Brown Sarasota HS 21:32.3 6:57/M
20 19 Katie Wray Lakewood Ranch HS 21:35.2 6:58/M
21 20 Emily Harding Sarasota HS 21:40.2 6:59/M
22 21 Julia Ortiz Lakewood Ranch HS 21:40.3 6:59/M
23 22 Morgan Moulton Lakewood Ranch HS 21:42.7 7:00/M
24 23 Mallory Towe Fort Myers HS 21:45.5 7:01/M
25 24 Rebecca Rutila Naples HS 21:51.4 7:03/M
26 25 Amber Kerry Sarasota HS 21:54.3 7:04/M
27 26 Megan Slater Estero HS 21:57.5 7:05/M
28 27 Shelby Guttery Fort Myers HS 22:02.8 7:06/M
29 28 Katie Slater Estero HS 22:08.9 7:08/M
30 29 Sophie Williamson Sarasota HS 22:10.4 7:09/M
31 30 Haley Blem Lemon Bay HS 22:10.4 7:09/M
32 31 Sydni Ogilvie Lemon Bay HS 22:12.3 7:10/M
33 32 Tristan Burfield Community School of Naples 22:20.9 7:12/M
34 33 Nicole Mis Lemon Bay HS 22:27.1 7:15/M
35 34 Allayna Vanderheid Gulf Coast HS 22:28.1 7:15/M
36 35 Selena Leon Estero HS 22:29.0 7:15/M
37 36 Leanne Ellis Island Coast 22:36.6 7:17/M
38 37 Amber Winton Fort Myers HS 22:36.9 7:17/M
39 38 Rebecca Cicoria Ida S. Baker HS 22:42.8 7:19/M
40 39 Annie Barry Community School of Naples 22:45.5 7:20/M
41 40 Michelle Last Lakewood Ranch HS 22:47.7 7:21/M
42 41 Sarina Francis Gulf Coast HS 22:48.8 7:21/M
43 42 Veronica Finley Fort Myers HS 22:51.8 7:22/M
44 43 Caline McCarthy Fort Myers HS 22:52.5 7:23/M
45 44 Anita Munoz Immokalee HS 22:57.5 7:24/M
46 45 Alexandra Vanhoose Ida S. Baker HS 22:58.3 7:25/M
47 46 Braiden Howell Gulf Coast HS 22:59.2 7:25/M
48 47 Alexsa Guerra Palmetto Ridge HS 23:01.5 7:25/M
49 48 Taylor Morrello Fort Myers HS 23:02.7 7:26/M
50 49 Lauren Ashbacker Palmetto Ridge HS 23:03.5 7:26/M
51 50 Michaela Flowers Charlotte HS 23:05.5 7:27/M
52 51 Abigail Larson North Fort Myers HS 23:06.9 7:27/M
53 52 Kristen Mittl North Fort Myers HS 23:14.5 7:30/M
54 53 Caroline Buigas Naples HS 23:16.7 7:30/M
55 54 Emily Perez Lakewood Ranch HS 23:24.4 7:33/M
56 55 Nicole Ferreira Gulf Coast HS 23:29.3 7:35/M
57 56 Heidi Churchill Cypress Lake HS 23:32.1 7:35/M
58 57 Elizab Chandler Lakewood Ranch HS 23:33.3 7:36/M
59 58 Brooke Oman Westminster Academy 23:34.7 7:36/M
60 59 Kendall Flaharty Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 23:38.3 7:37/M
61 60 Isabelle Foy Mariner HS 23:38.5 7:37/M
62 61 Carla Mateo Gateway Charter HS 23:41.6 7:38/M
63 62 Jordin Giles Lely HS 23:43.2 7:39/M
64 63 Sara Kelly Lakewood Ranch HS 23:48.5 7:41/M
65 64 Kaitlyn Novak Naples HS 23:51.5 7:42/M
66 65 Taylor Fetzer Lely HS 23:52.6 7:42/M
67 66 Caitlyn Hamilton Westminster Academy 23:53.6 7:42/M
68 67 Alexis Gray St. John Neumann 23:53.9 7:42/M
69 68 Sierra Oliveira Evangelical Christian School 23:54.7 7:43/M
70 69 Monet Burkett Palmetto Ridge HS 23:55.3 7:43/M
71 (< 5) Sarah Swiersz Southwest Florida Christian Acad 23:55.6 7:43/M
72 70 Camryn Cohen Sarasota HS 23:57.3 7:44/M
73 71 Kylie Rullo Evangelical Christian School 23:59.9 7:44/M
74 (> 7) Sadie Guttman Sarasota HS 24:00.0 7:45/M
75 (< 5) Melanie Lugo Cape Coral HS 24:01.7 7:45/M
76 72 Evelyn Pizzolato-MurraCanterbury School (Fort Myers) 24:03.8 7:45/M
77 73 Ivonne Badillo Gateway Charter HS 24:04.6 7:46/M
78 74 Xiomara Rangel Clewiston HS 24:05.1 7:46/M
79 75 Allison Oliva Bishop Verot HS 24:05.4 7:46/M
80 76 Elizabeth Roux Gulf Coast HS 24:05.5 7:46/M
81 77 Marguerite Bleh Community School of Naples 24:05.6 7:46/M
82 78 Rebecca Thompson Lemon Bay HS 24:06.6 7:46/M
83 79 Kim Cooper Barron Collier HS 24:07.3 7:47/M
84 80 Daniella Dovalle Lemon Bay HS 24:16.8 7:50/M
85 81 Olivia Howard Cypress Lake HS 24:18.6 7:50/M
86 82 Mary Elizabeth Allen Miami Country Day School 24:20.0 7:51/M
87 83 Keschel Hernandez Ida S. Baker HS 24:21.2 7:51/M
88 84 Isabella Allen Miami Country Day School 24:22.7 7:52/M
89 85 Jessica Lipp Lemon Bay HS 24:24.4 7:52/M
90 86 Regine Francois Immokalee HS 24:25.7 7:53/M
91 87 Brittany Morrison Naples HS 24:25.9 7:53/M
92 88 Olivia Santos Miami Country Day School 24:26.1 7:53/M
93 89 Sarah Ashby Naples HS 24:28.1 7:54/M
94 90 Jessica Radcliffe Clewiston HS 24:28.4 7:54/M
95 (> 7) Courtney Bullock Fort Myers HS 24:29.7 7:54/M
96 91 Victoria Vartiainen Charlotte HS 24:32.2 7:55/M
97 92 Sabrina Anderson Cypress Lake HS 24:33.4 7:55/M
98 (> 7) Antonella Valencia Estero HS 24:37.9 7:56/M
99 (< 5) Guernsey Ann Donahue Academy of Ave Maria 24:48.6 8:00/M
100 93 Sophie Polhemus Cypress Lake HS 24:51.0 8:01/M
101 94 Katherine Jones Ida S. Baker HS 24:51.2 8:01/M
102 95 Sophia Pedone Community School of Naples 24:54.8 8:02/M
103 96 Caroline Baldwin Naples HS 24:56.3 8:03/M
104 97 Zoe Hernandez Naples HS 24:59.6 8:04/M
105 98 Chandler O'Brien St. John Neumann 25:00.9 8:04/M
106 99 Elizabeth Meadows Westminster Academy 25:03.5 8:05/M
107 100 Taylor Vanlandschoot Evangelical Christian School 25:11.8 8:07/M
108 101 Taylor Endersbee Riverdale HS 25:15.6 8:09/M
109 102 Abby Lunsford Evangelical Christian School 25:16.4 8:09/M
110 103 Isabella Santos St. John Neumann 25:19.4 8:10/M
111 (> 7) Evyn Graefe Naples HS 25:23.6 8:11/M
112 104 Lauren Hanscom Lely HS 25:24.4 8:12/M
113 105 Jennifer Ward Gulf Coast HS 25:26.8 8:12/M
114 106 Olivia Deboest Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 25:32.0 8:14/M
115 107 Makayla Kelly Riverdale HS 25:36.7 8:15/M
116 108 Maygen Osmonson Island Coast 25:37.4 8:16/M
117 109 Christine Vartiainen Charlotte HS 25:37.5 8:16/M
118 (> 7) Emily Cosgrove Community School of Naples 25:40.0 8:17/M
119 110 Johann Charelus Lely HS 25:40.9 8:17/M
120 (< 5) Courtney Dougherty Cape Coral HS 25:43.1 8:18/M
121 111 Katie Flaharty Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 25:43.6 8:18/M
122 112 Keely Kohlenberg Venice HS 25:43.6 8:18/M
123 (< 5) Rosibel Lara East Lee County HS 25:46.2 8:19/M
124 113 Diana Zabala Barron Collier HS 25:46.8 8:19/M
125 114 Gillian Gulley Westminster Academy 25:48.5 8:19/M
126 115 Annette Vandemark Ida S. Baker HS 25:53.5 8:21/M
127 116 Alexandra Piussan Miami Country Day School 25:55.4 8:22/M
128 117 Marianna Obermeir Venice HS 25:56.7 8:22/M
129 118 Lizzbetthe Gadoua Lely HS 25:58.4 8:23/M
130 119 Elizabeth Stone Miami Country Day School 25:59.4 8:23/M
131 (< 5) Abby Kohlmeier Cape Coral HS 25:59.7 8:23/M
132 120 Hope Kanagy Charlotte HS 26:02.1 8:24/M
133 121 Brittany Gutierrez Island Coast 26:04.1 8:25/M
134 122 Priscilla Pacheco North Fort Myers HS 26:06.3 8:25/M
135 123 Greer Burcky St. John Neumann 26:08.2 8:26/M
136 124 Ashley Heavlin Island Coast 26:10.7 8:26/M
137 125 Anissa Williston Golden Gate HS 26:10.7 8:26/M
138 126 Maggie Vieta Lemon Bay HS 26:11.7 8:27/M
139 127 Amanda Hamm Riverdale HS 26:12.8 8:27/M
140 128 Lexie Lundquist Lely HS 26:13.0 8:27/M
141 129 Victoria Ramos-Gomez Golden Gate HS 26:13.5 8:27/M
142 130 Elizabeth MacDonell Venice HS 26:16.1 8:28/M
143 131 Sierra King Gateway Charter HS 26:18.2 8:29/M
144 132 Adriana Ramirez Immokalee HS 26:19.4 8:29/M
145 133 Carlee Rushlow Barron Collier HS 26:23.8 8:31/M
146 134 Jasmine Chien Evangelical Christian School 26:25.4 8:31/M
147 135 Nicole Sherwood Miami Country Day School 26:26.2 8:32/M
148 136 Sonia Rincon Immokalee HS 26:30.4 8:33/M
149 137 Gabrielle Gray St. John Neumann 26:31.5 8:33/M
150 138 Madison Clark St. John Neumann 26:43.2 8:37/M
151 139 Mallory Brown Miami Country Day School 26:52.7 8:40/M
152 140 Grace McDonald Evangelical Christian School 27:03.2 8:44/M
153 141 Sofia Cochran Westminster Academy 27:06.8 8:45/M
154 142 Lauren Barr Barron Collier HS 27:10.7 8:46/M
155 143 Kayla Marsh Venice HS 27:18.7 8:48/M
156 144 Amber Gonzales Immokalee HS 27:19.8 8:49/M
157 145 Kit Wilbur Ida S. Baker HS 27:23.4 8:50/M
158 146 Lauren Rosellini Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 27:26.6 8:51/M
159 147 Hannah Arcentales Bishop Verot HS 27:29.4 8:52/M
160 148 Jessica Bouffard Mariner HS 27:31.2 8:53/M
161 149 Carley Morrell Clewiston HS 27:33.7 8:53/M
162 (< 5) Victoria Jynella Southwest Florida Christian Acad 27:37.3 8:55/M
163 150 Halie Van Netta Cypress Lake HS 27:39.5 8:55/M
164 151 Elizabeth Piazza North Fort Myers HS 27:40.9 8:55/M
165 152 Lisa Fusco Venice HS 27:40.9 8:55/M
166 153 Sammy Strenrud Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 27:41.0 8:56/M
167 154 Lacie Varnum Clewiston HS 27:41.7 8:56/M
168 155 Cheleste Onorato North Fort Myers HS 27:48.5 8:58/M
169 156 Mikayla Barrs Riverdale HS 27:53.5 9:00/M
170 (> 7) Kaitlyn Holzer Gulf Coast HS 27:55.9 9:00/M
171 157 Teresa Dimercurio St. John Neumann 27:56.2 9:01/M
172 158 Julia Signorelli Bishop Verot HS 28:03.7 9:03/M
173 159 Nikki Angioni Westminster Academy 28:11.2 9:05/M
174 160 Karen Celestin Gateway Charter HS 28:15.7 9:07/M
175 161 Rachel Hoover Clewiston HS 28:15.8 9:07/M
176 162 Veronica Phifer Venice HS 28:29.7 9:11/M
177 163 Hayley Adams Cypress Lake HS 28:33.3 9:13/M
178 164 Ivana Castaldi Mariner HS 28:35.7 9:13/M
179 165 Samantha Corchado Golden Gate HS 28:43.0 9:16/M
180 (< 5) Cassidy Denard Southwest Florida Christian Acad 28:52.8 9:19/M
181 166 Abigail St. Croix Riverdale HS 28:55.8 9:20/M
182 167 Maria Landaverde Island Coast 29:09.5 9:24/M
183 (< 5) Kaitlynn Burton Southwest Florida Christian Acad 29:12.5 9:25/M
184 168 Abigail Villarreal Clewiston HS 29:21.5 9:28/M
185 169 Geraghty Anne Ellis Bishop Verot HS 29:22.4 9:28/M
186 170 Mayra Parra Immokalee HS 30:02.2 9:41/M
187 (< 5) Ashleigh Baker First Baptist Academy 30:07.2 9:43/M
188 (> 7) Tori Covert Ida S. Baker HS 30:24.0 9:48/M
189 (< 5) Brittany Merrell Seacrest Country Day School 30:28.9 9:50/M
190 (< 5) Alexandria McCafrey East Lee County HS 30:36.0 9:52/M
191 171 Danielle Dickey Bishop Verot HS 30:48.6 9:56/M
192 172 Eliven Cruz Golden Gate HS 31:05.1 10:02/M
193 173 Bridgett Solano Palmetto Ridge HS 31:24.9 10:08/M
194 (< 5) Reyna Morales East Lee County HS 31:33.9 10:11/M
195 (< 5) Tabitha Nave South Fort Myers HS 31:34.4 10:11/M
196 (< 5) Marissa Carletta Donahue Academy of Ave Maria 31:34.6 10:11/M
197 (< 5) Jessica Kantner First Baptist Academy 31:36.8 10:12/M
198 174 Salma Gonzalez Barron Collier HS 31:41.5 10:13/M
199 175 Kristen Jacobs Bishop Verot HS 31:51.1 10:16/M
200 176 Emily Slater Bishop Verot HS 32:10.9 10:23/M
201 177 Auutumn Lyda Gateway Charter HS 32:40.4 10:32/M
202 (< 5) Julia Murphy Seacrest Country Day School 32:45.2 10:34/M
203 178 Brianna Benitez Palmetto Ridge HS 33:16.0 10:44/M
204 179 Kaila De Leon Golden Gate HS 33:46.0 10:54/M
205 180 Kiera Bateman Mariner HS 33:51.3 10:55/M
206 181 Mariah Ortiz Mariner HS 34:04.6 10:59/M
207 182 Marisela Moreno Golden Gate HS 35:05.1 11:19/M
208 183 Erica Metcalf Mariner HS 36:35.4 11:48/M
209 (< 5) Kristen Heerema First Baptist Academy 36:56.1 11:55/M
210 (< 5) Devon Powers First Baptist Academy 38:21.7 12:22/M
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Estero HS 52 1 4 5 16 26 28 35
Top 5 Times: 1:43:22.8
Average Time: 20:40.5
2 Sarasota HS 89 9 17 18 20 25 29 70
Top 5 Times: 1:47:32.6
Average Time: 21:30.5
3 Community School of Naples 104 10 11 12 32 39 77 95
Top 5 Times: 1:48:14.4
Average Time: 21:38.8
4 Fort Myers HS 131 2 23 27 37 42 43 48
Top 5 Times: 1:48:49.9
Average Time: 21:46.0
5 Lakewood Ranch HS 156 19 21 22 40 54 57 63
Top 5 Times: 1:51:10.5
Average Time: 22:14.1
6 Gulf Coast HS 189 13 34 41 46 55 76 105
Top 5 Times: 1:52:58.5
Average Time: 22:35.7
7 Lemon Bay HS 252 30 31 33 78 80 85 126
Top 5 Times: 1:55:13.4
Average Time: 23:02.6
8 Ida S. Baker HS 268 8 38 45 83 94 115 145
Top 5 Times: 1:55:28.7
Average Time: 23:05.7
9 Naples HS 317 24 53 64 87 89 96 97
Top 5 Times: 1:57:53.8
Average Time: 23:34.7
10 Cypress Lake HS 329 7 56 81 92 93 150 163
Top 5 Times: 1:57:37.7
Average Time: 23:31.5
11 Barron Collier HS 342 3 14 79 113 133 142 174
Top 5 Times: 1:57:11.9
Average Time: 23:26.3
12 Evangelical Christian School 347 6 68 71 100 102 134 140
Top 5 Times: 1:58:43.0
Average Time: 23:44.6
13 Charlotte HS 385 15 50 91 109 120
Top 5 Times: 2:00:41.8
Average Time: 24:08.3
14 Lely HS 459 62 65 104 110 118 128
Top 5 Times: 2:04:39.6
Average Time: 24:55.9
15 Westminster Academy 478 58 66 99 114 141 159
Top 5 Times: 2:05:27.4
Average Time: 25:05.4
16 Miami Country Day School 489 82 84 88 116 119 135 139
Top 5 Times: 2:05:03.8
Average Time: 25:00.7
17 Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 494 59 72 106 111 146 153
Top 5 Times: 2:06:24.6
Average Time: 25:16.9
18 Palmetto Ridge HS 516 47 49 69 173 178
Top 5 Times: 2:14:41.5
Average Time: 26:56.3
19 St. John Neumann 528 67 98 103 123 137 138 157
Top 5 Times: 2:06:54.0
Average Time: 25:22.8
20 North Fort Myers HS 531 51 52 122 151 155
Top 5 Times: 2:07:57.3
Average Time: 25:35.4
21 Immokalee HS 542 44 86 132 136 144 170
Top 5 Times: 2:07:33.0
Average Time: 25:30.6
22 Island Coast 556 36 108 121 124 167
Top 5 Times: 2:09:38.5
Average Time: 25:55.7
23 Gateway Charter HS 602 61 73 131 160 177
Top 5 Times: 2:15:00.8
Average Time: 27:00.1
24 Clewiston HS 628 74 90 149 154 161 168
Top 5 Times: 2:12:04.9
Average Time: 26:24.9
25 Venice HS 654 112 117 130 143 152 162
Top 5 Times: 2:12:56.3
Average Time: 26:35.2
26 Riverdale HS 657 101 107 127 156 166
Top 5 Times: 2:13:54.6
Average Time: 26:46.9
27 Bishop Verot HS 720 75 147 158 169 171 175 176
Top 5 Times: 2:19:49.8
Average Time: 27:57.9
28 Mariner HS 733 60 148 164 180 181 183
Top 5 Times: 2:27:41.4
Average Time: 29:32.3
29 Golden Gate HS 770 125 129 165 172 179 182
Top 5 Times: 2:25:58.5
Average Time: 29:11.7
Inc. Cardinal Mooney HS 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Cape Coral HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Donahue Academy of Ave Maria 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. East Lee County HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. First Baptist Academy 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Seacrest Country Day School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. South Fort Myers HS 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Southwest Florida Christian Acad 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Boys Varsity 5000m
O'all Adj
Place Place Name Team Time Pace
1 1 Tyler Bennett Fort Myers HS 16:03.7 5:11/M
2 2 Zackery Summerall Sarasota HS 16:16.1 5:15/M
3 3 Adam Bradtmueller Sarasota HS 16:19.2 5:16/M
4 4 Alex Pedraza Golden Gate HS 16:19.8 5:16/M
5 5 Leonel Delacruz Immokalee HS 16:45.7 5:24/M
6 (< 5) Tyler Fisher Port Charlotte HS 16:50.6 5:26/M
7 6 Dillion Vallette Estero HS 16:59.5 5:29/M
8 7 Kolin Ashbacher Palmetto Ridge HS 17:01.5 5:29/M
9 8 Garrison Kalvin Naples HS 17:02.3 5:30/M
10 9 Cal Davidson Turner Cardinal Mooney HS 17:12.1 5:33/M
11 10 Patrick McNamara Admiral Farragut Academy 17:17.9 5:35/M
12 11 Alyx Gonzalez Gateway Charter HS 17:18.8 5:35/M
13 12 Mitch Arnold Lakewood Ranch HS 17:19.1 5:35/M
14 13 Casey McCracken Westminster Academy 17:28.5 5:38/M
15 14 Adam Sommer Estero HS 17:32.8 5:39/M
16 15 Alex Ruiz Immokalee HS 17:37.2 5:41/M
17 16 Brandon Drumm Sarasota HS 17:37.3 5:41/M
18 17 Jesus Hernandez Lely HS 17:39.2 5:42/M
19 18 Kenny Hernandez Ida S. Baker HS 17:42.5 5:43/M
20 19 Marshall Dillon Charlotte HS 17:44.6 5:43/M
21 20 Dean McGregor Fort Myers HS 17:45.3 5:44/M
22 21 John Cokley Venice HS 17:47.9 5:44/M
23 22 Anthony Milana Ida S. Baker HS 17:50.6 5:45/M
24 23 Urias Velasquez Immokalee HS 17:51.9 5:45/M
25 24 Dylan Gamblin Estero HS 17:53.3 5:46/M
26 25 Jacob Dorn Estero HS 17:54.5 5:46/M
27 26 Stephen Fedec Fort Myers HS 17:56.4 5:47/M
28 27 Hunter Ness Naples HS 18:08.7 5:51/M
29 28 George Dabbiero Lakewood Ranch HS 18:09.7 5:51/M
30 29 Frandy Cherilus Immokalee HS 18:17.5 5:54/M
31 30 James Sanders Naples HS 18:19.9 5:55/M
32 31 Andrew Lemay Seacrest Country Day School 18:21.6 5:55/M
33 32 Jared Arnold Bishop Verot HS 18:21.7 5:55/M
34 33 Nima Beheshti Admiral Farragut Academy 18:23.4 5:56/M
35 34 Matt Declerck Gateway Charter HS 18:26.3 5:57/M
36 35 Collin Naaman Venice HS 18:29.1 5:58/M
37 36 Escolona-Diaz Renier Sarasota HS 18:29.7 5:58/M
38 37 Ram Khalmuratov Fort Myers HS 18:30.0 5:58/M
39 38 Tanner Fulcher Barron Collier HS 18:35.2 6:00/M
40 39 Dylan Stover Venice HS 18:35.4 6:00/M
41 40 Billy Cipriano Palmetto Ridge HS 18:38.8 6:01/M
42 41 Jake Comisar Estero HS 18:42.6 6:02/M
43 42 Ricky Ledesma Estero HS 18:43.0 6:02/M
44 43 Brandon Bejarano Westminster Academy 18:46.7 6:03/M
45 44 Brian Kerry Sarasota HS 18:47.3 6:04/M
46 45 Carlos Garcia-QuinteroGolden Gate HS 18:48.2 6:04/M
47 46 Joshua Napier Lakewood Ranch HS 18:48.6 6:04/M
48 47 Jordan Gonzalez Sarasota HS 18:49.5 6:04/M
49 48 Tony Porter Lely HS 18:50.2 6:05/M
50 49 Dieudomme Prudhomm Naples HS 18:50.6 6:05/M
51 50 Colton Hardee Fort Myers HS 18:51.8 6:05/M
52 51 Kevin Plummer Lemon Bay HS 18:51.9 6:05/M
53 52 Teddy Soares Naples HS 18:53.1 6:05/M
54 53 Andrew Turner Fort Myers HS 18:54.5 6:06/M
55 54 Delfino Reyes Estero HS 18:54.8 6:06/M
56 55 Jonathan Wentworth Charlotte HS 18:56.5 6:06/M
57 56 John Luke Westminster Academy 18:57.4 6:07/M
58 57 Xavier Torres Cypress Lake HS 18:58.7 6:07/M
59 58 Colten Thomas Fort Myers HS 18:59.5 6:07/M
60 59 John Rivera Lakewood Ranch HS 19:00.8 6:08/M
61 60 Bryan Ellison Palmetto Ridge HS 19:04.8 6:09/M
62 (< 5) Jordan Croteau Port Charlotte HS 19:06.0 6:10/M
63 61 Nick Loyd Venice HS 19:06.3 6:10/M
64 62 Andre Juliao Venice HS 19:06.9 6:10/M
65 (< 5) Brandon Randall Port Charlotte HS 19:06.9 6:10/M
66 63 Dagoberto Andrade Immokalee HS 19:07.1 6:10/M
67 64 Daniel Alvarez East Lee County HS 19:08.7 6:10/M
68 65 Christopher Daniele Charlotte HS 19:08.9 6:10/M
69 66 Nick Tieu Lemon Bay HS 19:11.3 6:11/M
70 67 Reed Corely Lakewood Ranch HS 19:16.1 6:13/M
71 68 Hunter Walkow Naples HS 19:17.7 6:13/M
72 69 Jonas Elliot Evangelical Christian School 19:17.8 6:13/M
73 70 James Harrison Lemon Bay HS 19:19.3 6:14/M
74 71 Keaton McKenzie Cypress Lake HS 19:20.5 6:14/M
75 72 David Torres Riverdale HS 19:22.1 6:15/M
76 73 Robert Aguirre Immokalee HS 19:22.6 6:15/M
77 74 Jordan Russo Barron Collier HS 19:23.4 6:15/M
78 75 Adam Moore Mariner HS 19:23.8 6:15/M
79 76 Alexander Cohen Miami Country Day School 19:24.7 6:15/M
80 (< 5) Eli Lauber Community School of Naples 19:26.9 6:16/M
81 77 Kyle Shirley Charlotte HS 19:27.9 6:16/M
82 78 Adam Burrell Admiral Farragut Academy 19:29.3 6:17/M
83 79 Brice Easton Lakewood Ranch HS 19:31.8 6:18/M
84 80 Julian Schultz Miami Country Day School 19:32.1 6:18/M
85 81 Charles Griffin Cypress Lake HS 19:32.2 6:18/M
86 82 Johnny Janiak Bishop Verot HS 19:35.3 6:19/M
87 83 James Horn Charlotte HS 19:36.6 6:19/M
88 84 Griffin Dorsey Lakewood Ranch HS 19:38.7 6:20/M
89 85 Emil Martayan Miami Country Day School 19:41.0 6:21/M
90 86 Ryan Dodge Lemon Bay HS 19:41.8 6:21/M
91 87 Ervin Lopez Golden Gate HS 19:43.7 6:22/M
92 88 Connor Moore Cypress Lake HS 19:45.3 6:22/M
93 89 Jordan Hatch Ida S. Baker HS 19:46.3 6:23/M
94 90 Miles Rittenhouse Lemon Bay HS 19:46.6 6:23/M
95 91 George Ciabaton Barron Collier HS 19:47.9 6:23/M
96 92 Wyatt Chandler Lemon Bay HS 19:48.5 6:23/M
97 93 Hector Hernandez Immokalee HS 19:50.4 6:24/M
98 (< 5) Daniel Eagan South Fort Myers HS 19:51.0 6:24/M
99 (> 7)Christian Slater Estero HS 19:51.5 6:24/M
100 94 Adam Sage Cardinal Mooney HS 19:51.6 6:24/M
101 95 Gage Wheeler Lely HS 19:51.7 6:24/M
102 96 Matthew Coward Charlotte HS 19:55.0 6:25/M
103 (> 7)David King Fort Myers HS 19:56.6 6:26/M
104 97 Macdonald Petite-Fort Naples HS 19:58.3 6:26/M
105 98 Alex M Howard Ida S. Baker HS 20:02.8 6:28/M
106 99 Ricardo Colas Golden Gate HS 20:03.1 6:28/M
107 100 Hunter Swihart Admiral Farragut Academy 20:05.1 6:29/M
108 101 Michael Hajek Admiral Farragut Academy 20:05.6 6:29/M
109 102 Blake Burchett Seacrest Country Day School 20:11.2 6:31/M
110 103 Jacob Winkleman First Baptist Academy 20:11.3 6:31/M
111 104 William Lunsford Evangelical Christian School 20:12.8 6:31/M
112 105 Matthew Pawlyshyn Gulf Coast HS 20:12.9 6:31/M
113 106 Joseph Conor Shea Sarasota HS 20:15.7 6:32/M
114 107 Leo Espina Ida S. Baker HS 20:17.4 6:33/M
115 108 Will McCann Gulf Coast HS 20:17.5 6:33/M
116 109 Jake Kilgore Cypress Lake HS 20:17.9 6:33/M
117 110 Brandon Feehery Mariner HS 20:18.1 6:33/M
118 111 Saul Mendez Golden Gate HS 20:18.1 6:33/M
119 112 Jake Ireland Venice HS 20:19.8 6:33/M
120 113 Carter Luna Gateway Charter HS 20:22.3 6:34/M
121 114 John Candiano Evangelical Christian School 20:22.3 6:34/M
122 115 Troy Maksymetz Gulf Coast HS 20:22.5 6:34/M
123 116 Kevin Bowles Gateway Charter HS 20:23.4 6:35/M
124 117 Richmond Brooks Lely HS 20:23.4 6:35/M
125 (< 5) Joe Mesaros Cape Coral HS 20:26.0 6:35/M
126 118 Zack Scott Ida S. Baker HS 20:27.3 6:36/M
127 (< 5) Evan Williams Southwest Florida Christian Acad20:28.3 6:36/M
128 (< 5) Bradley Price Community School of Naples 20:29.5 6:36/M
129 119 Justin Raines Lemon Bay HS 20:32.0 6:37/M
130 120 Edwin Almaras Clewiston HS 20:35.7 6:38/M
131 121 Ryan Davidson Lely HS 20:38.1 6:39/M
132 122 Alec Dasilveira Seacrest Country Day School 20:38.4 6:39/M
133 123 Christian Zavalaga North Fort Myers HS 20:38.9 6:39/M
134 124 Zach Roussel Riverdale HS 20:40.7 6:40/M
135 (< 5) Zach Rochette Community School of Naples 20:44.0 6:41/M
136 125 Drew Kelly Gulf Coast HS 20:44.0 6:41/M
137 126 Keller Nocera-Smith Mariner HS 20:45.0 6:42/M
138 127 Tommy Arcentales Bishop Verot HS 20:45.8 6:42/M
139 128 Jared Neugebauer Venice HS 20:48.0 6:43/M
140 129 Julien Gallego Mariner HS 20:48.1 6:43/M
141 130 Daniel Wood Westminster Academy 20:48.9 6:43/M
142 131 Malik Asalieh Gateway Charter HS 20:49.5 6:43/M
143 132 Josh Silva Gulf Coast HS 20:49.7 6:43/M
144 133 Josh Deangulo Westminster Academy 20:49.9 6:43/M
145 134 Sam Allen Barron Collier HS 20:52.3 6:44/M
146 (> 7)Matthew Ritter Sarasota HS 20:53.6 6:44/M
147 135 Joshua Martin Island Coast 20:54.0 6:45/M
148 136 Jorge Garcia Ida S. Baker HS 20:54.4 6:45/M
149 137 Simon Wang Admiral Farragut Academy 20:56.6 6:45/M
150 138 Theodore Pornprinya Miami Country Day School 20:57.3 6:45/M
151 139 Nicolas Estupinan Gateway Charter HS 20:57.4 6:45/M
152 140 Alejandro Servin Golden Gate HS 20:57.4 6:45/M
153 141 Dominic McCrea Southeast HS 20:58.1 6:46/M
154 142 Gerald Thompson Cardinal Mooney HS 20:58.5 6:46/M
155 143 Daniel Burger Lely HS 21:01.4 6:47/M
156 144 Christian Merzier East Lee County HS 21:02.0 6:47/M
157 145 Marck Auguste East Lee County HS 21:02.4 6:47/M
158 146 Dennis Esckilsen Riverdale HS 21:02.6 6:47/M
159 147 Matt Signorelli Bishop Verot HS 21:03.2 6:47/M
160 148 Javier Pineda Clewiston HS 21:05.6 6:48/M
161 149 Matthew McDonough St. John Neumann 21:07.7 6:49/M
162 (< 5) Jonathan Manzaneras Lehigh HS 21:13.1 6:51/M
163 150 David Rolon Barron Collier HS 21:18.8 6:52/M
164 (< 5) Stanley Lajeune South Fort Myers HS 21:20.1 6:53/M
165 151 Austin Wiegers North Fort Myers HS 21:20.3 6:53/M
166 (> 7)Christian Padron Ida S. Baker HS 21:20.3 6:53/M
167 152 Samuel Rivera Clewiston HS 21:20.7 6:53/M
168 (< 5) Agustine Diodati Donahue Academy of Ave Maria 21:22.1 6:54/M
169 (< 5) Joshua McKillip Southwest Florida Christian Acad21:28.3 6:55/M
170 153 Dylan Murphy Barron Collier HS 21:29.1 6:56/M
171 154 John Weingarten Admiral Farragut Academy 21:31.3 6:56/M
172 155 Deryan Baltazar Clewiston HS 21:31.4 6:56/M
173 156 Andrew Wolfson Southeast HS 21:33.7 6:57/M
174 157 Matt Thompson Bishop Verot HS 21:34.3 6:57/M
175 158 Colman Strickland Everglades City School 21:36.1 6:58/M
176 (< 5) Jarod Rehmann Cape Coral HS 21:36.6 6:58/M
177 159 Jesus Martinez Golden Gate HS 21:37.9 6:58/M
178 160 Beau Candiano Evangelical Christian School 21:38.6 6:59/M
179 161 Liam Hudson Cardinal Mooney HS 21:43.3 7:00/M
180 162 John Govern Gulf Coast HS 21:45.7 7:01/M
181 163 Ryan Romero Cardinal Mooney HS 21:47.4 7:02/M
182 164 Austin Nelson Riverdale HS 21:48.1 7:02/M
183 165 Ryan Finvarb Miami Country Day School 21:49.2 7:02/M
184 166 Preston Olinger Gulf Coast HS 21:52.1 7:03/M
185 167 Kenneth Weeks Gateway Charter HS 21:53.0 7:04/M
186 168 Oscar Lopez Riverdale HS 21:58.3 7:05/M
187 169 Jeremiah Ramirez Clewiston HS 22:00.4 7:06/M
188 170 Tyler Foor Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 22:00.9 7:06/M
189 171 Jose Rios Clewiston HS 22:02.2 7:06/M
190 172 Brandon Kohlmeier Evangelical Christian School 22:09.3 7:09/M
191 173 Joseph Rosales Island Coast 22:11.7 7:09/M
192 174 Tyler Marshall Bishop Verot HS 22:12.7 7:10/M
193 175 Aristotle Contis Cardinal Mooney HS 22:13.3 7:10/M
194 (> 7)Dominick Rego Lakewood Ranch HS 22:13.6 7:10/M
195 176 Mitch Gannon Cardinal Mooney HS 22:13.6 7:10/M
196 177 Alex Bossert Southeast HS 22:19.2 7:12/M
197 178 Alec Prieto Evangelical Christian School 22:19.9 7:12/M
198 179 Dalton Patt Everglades City School 22:20.8 7:12/M
199 180 Anthony Silveira Mariner HS 22:22.2 7:13/M
200 181 Omar Silva Clewiston HS 22:25.8 7:14/M
201 182 Matthew Myers St. John Neumann 22:29.4 7:15/M
202 183 Max Camille East Lee County HS 22:30.0 7:15/M
203 184 Phillip Murano Cypress Lake HS 22:30.2 7:15/M
204 185 Luis Riberia Barron Collier HS 22:30.4 7:15/M
205 186 Griffin Decarli Bishop Verot HS 22:31.0 7:16/M
206 187 Indigo McDonald Cypress Lake HS 22:31.4 7:16/M
207 188 Matthew Nieves Riverdale HS 22:32.3 7:16/M
208 189 Connor Schawalder Mariner HS 22:33.5 7:16/M
209 (< 5) Francis Leung Donahue Academy of Ave Maria 22:35.0 7:17/M
210 190 Eddie Larsen Palmetto Ridge HS 22:35.0 7:17/M
211 191 Robbie Hurt First Baptist Academy 22:40.4 7:19/M
212 192 Jordan Wiegers North Fort Myers HS 22:40.9 7:19/M
213 193 Ming Yee Seacrest Country Day School 22:41.3 7:19/M
214 194 Edward Kuchman Mariner HS 22:43.5 7:20/M
215 (< 5) Thomas Smith Donahue Academy of Ave Maria 22:45.8 7:20/M
216 195 Brad Baxter Westminster Academy 22:49.5 7:22/M
217 196 Emanuel Vivar Lely HS 22:49.8 7:22/M
218 197 John Koga St. John Neumann 22:50.2 7:22/M
219 (> 7)Darrell Walters Cardinal Mooney HS 22:50.4 7:22/M
220 198 Joey Theune Island Coast 22:58.5 7:25/M
221 (< 5) Brendon Miles Community School of Naples 22:59.7 7:25/M
222 199 Adam Schmitt First Baptist Academy 23:00.3 7:25/M
223 200 Justin Elver Riverdale HS 23:00.8 7:25/M
224 201 James Dunn North Fort Myers HS 23:05.8 7:27/M
225 202 Matt Dinorcia Seacrest Country Day School 23:06.3 7:27/M
226 203 David Herrera Island Coast 23:09.4 7:28/M
227 204 Tyler Russo North Fort Myers HS 23:12.3 7:29/M
228 205 Chase Allsworth Westminster Academy 23:14.9 7:30/M
229 206 Issaac Vasquez Island Coast 23:17.4 7:31/M
230 (> 7)Hector Ramirez Immokalee HS 23:23.8 7:33/M
231 207 Noah Reines Miami Country Day School 23:23.9 7:33/M
232 208 Matthew Powers First Baptist Academy 23:23.9 7:33/M
233 209 Jonathan Skaggs Evangelical Christian School 23:39.5 7:38/M
234 210 Eaton Pierre St. John Neumann 23:45.1 7:40/M
235 211 Nicholas Corso St. John Neumann 23:47.3 7:40/M
236 212 Nick Thompson Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 23:53.9 7:42/M
237 213 Enrique Roldan Everglades City School 23:54.1 7:43/M
238 214 Derrick Russell Island Coast 24:02.2 7:45/M
239 215 Alexander StrzalkowskiSoutheast HS 24:02.5 7:45/M
240 (< 5) Ryan Kennedy South Fort Myers HS 24:05.9 7:46/M
241 216 Griffin East Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 24:12.1 7:48/M
242 (< 5) Cj Smith Donahue Academy of Ave Maria 24:22.8 7:52/M
243 (> 7)Matthew Santangelo Barron Collier HS 24:28.5 7:54/M
244 217 Jose Vanegas East Lee County HS 24:31.0 7:55/M
245 218 Julian Fernandez Island Coast 24:36.6 7:56/M
246 219 Ryan Adams Palmetto Ridge HS 24:41.5 7:58/M
247 220 Kyle Tan-Kyi Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 24:46.8 7:59/M
248 (> 7)Luong Huynh Island Coast 24:49.2 8:00/M
249 (> 7)Devon Jutras Island Coast 24:49.5 8:00/M
250 221 Oliver Varah Southeast HS 25:01.8 8:04/M
251 (< 5) David Sievert Southwest Florida Christian Acad25:10.5 8:07/M
252 222 Grant Ullrich St. John Neumann 25:16.4 8:09/M
253 223 Randy Richardson Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 25:23.1 8:11/M
254 224 Houston Brown Everglades City School 25:40.2 8:17/M
255 225 Sam O'Hara Seacrest Country Day School 25:41.0 8:17/M
256 (> 7)Johnathon Sharkey Island Coast 25:55.8 8:22/M
257 (< 5) Giancarlo Rivera Lehigh HS 25:58.0 8:23/M
258 (> 7)John Snow Bishop Verot HS 26:04.0 8:25/M
259 226 Austin Plappert Seacrest Country Day School 26:09.2 8:26/M
260 (< 5) Bailey Lape Cape Coral HS 26:14.9 8:28/M
261 227 Alan Burney Everglades City School 26:17.9 8:29/M
262 (< 5) Evan Noriega Cape Coral HS 26:28.2 8:32/M
263 228 Noah Traficanti East Lee County HS 26:29.8 8:33/M
264 (> 7)Will Gonyer Westminster Academy 26:41.3 8:36/M
265 229 Colin Sweeney St. John Neumann 26:47.6 8:38/M
266 230 Mitchell Costello Southeast HS 26:50.0 8:39/M
267 (< 5) Oscar Ramirez Lehigh HS 26:59.9 8:42/M
268 231 Jack Heerema First Baptist Academy 27:54.8 9:00/M
269 232 Michael Burton Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 28:09.2 9:05/M
270 233 Carlos Navarro Palmetto Ridge HS 28:25.3 9:10/M
271 (< 5) Jordari Rene South Fort Myers HS 28:26.2 9:10/M
272 234 Dan Donlan Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 31:07.5 10:02/M
273 235 Alex Camacho Southeast HS 38:06.8 12:17/M
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Sarasota HS 101 2 3 16 36 44 47 106
Top 5 Times: 1:27:29.7
Average Time: 17:29.9
2 Estero HS 110 6 14 24 25 41 42 54
Top 5 Times: 1:29:02.9
Average Time: 17:48.5
3 Fort Myers HS 134 1 20 26 37 50 53 58
Top 5 Times: 1:29:07.5
Average Time: 17:49.5
4 Immokalee HS 135 5 15 23 29 63 73 93
Top 5 Times: 1:29:39.5
Average Time: 17:55.9
5 Naples HS 166 8 27 30 49 52 68 97
Top 5 Times: 1:31:14.6
Average Time: 18:14.9
6 Lakewood Ranch HS 212 12 28 46 59 67 79 84
Top 5 Times: 1:32:34.5
Average Time: 18:30.9
7 Venice HS 218 21 35 39 61 62 112 128
Top 5 Times: 1:33:05.6
Average Time: 18:37.1
8 Charlotte HS 299 19 55 65 77 83 96
Top 5 Times: 1:34:54.7
Average Time: 18:58.9
9 Admiral Farragut Academy 322 10 33 78 100 101 137 154
Top 5 Times: 1:35:21.5
Average Time: 19:04.3
10 Ida S. Baker HS 334 18 22 89 98 107 118 136
Top 5 Times: 1:35:39.8
Average Time: 19:07.9
11 Golden Gate HS 346 4 45 87 99 111 140 159
Top 5 Times: 1:35:13.0
Average Time: 19:02.6
12 Lemon Bay HS 363 51 66 70 86 90 92 119
Top 5 Times: 1:36:51.1
Average Time: 19:22.2
13 Westminster Academy 375 13 43 56 130 133 195 205
Top 5 Times: 1:36:51.6
Average Time: 19:22.3
14 Lely HS 398 17 48 95 117 121 143 196
Top 5 Times: 1:37:22.7
Average Time: 19:28.5
15 Gateway Charter HS 405 11 34 113 116 131 139 167
Top 5 Times: 1:37:20.4
Average Time: 19:28.0
16 Cypress Lake HS 406 57 71 81 88 109 184 187
Top 5 Times: 1:37:54.8
Average Time: 19:34.9
17 Barron Collier HS 487 38 74 91 134 150 153 185
Top 5 Times: 1:39:57.7
Average Time: 19:59.5
18 Palmetto Ridge HS 516 7 40 60 190 219 233
Top 5 Times: 1:42:01.7
Average Time: 20:24.3
19 Miami Country Day School 544 76 80 85 138 165 207
Top 5 Times: 1:41:24.4
Average Time: 20:16.8
20 Bishop Verot HS 545 32 82 127 147 157 174 186
Top 5 Times: 1:41:20.4
Average Time: 20:16.0
21 Cardinal Mooney HS 569 9 94 142 161 163 175 176
Top 5 Times: 1:41:33.1
Average Time: 20:18.6
22 Gulf Coast HS 585 105 108 115 125 132 162 166
Top 5 Times: 1:42:26.7
Average Time: 20:29.3
23 Evangelical Christian School 619 69 104 114 160 172 178 209
Top 5 Times: 1:43:41.0
Average Time: 20:44.2
24 Mariner HS 620 75 110 126 129 180 189 194
Top 5 Times: 1:43:37.3
Average Time: 20:43.4
25 Seacrest Country Day School 650 31 102 122 193 202 225 226
Top 5 Times: 1:44:58.9
Average Time: 20:59.7
26 Riverdale HS 674 72 124 146 164 168 188 200
Top 5 Times: 1:44:52.0
Average Time: 20:58.4
27 Clewiston HS 744 120 148 152 155 169 171 181
Top 5 Times: 1:46:34.0
Average Time: 21:18.8
28 East Lee County HS 753 64 144 145 183 217 228
Top 5 Times: 1:48:14.3
Average Time: 21:38.8
29 North Fort Myers HS 871 123 151 192 201 204
Top 5 Times: 1:50:58.4
Average Time: 22:11.6
30 Southeast HS 910 141 156 177 215 221 230 235
Top 5 Times: 1:53:55.6
Average Time: 22:47.1
31 Island Coast 915 135 173 198 203 206 214 218
Top 5 Times: 1:52:31.2
Average Time: 22:30.2
32 First Baptist Academy 932 103 191 199 208 231
Top 5 Times: 1:57:11.0
Average Time: 23:26.2
33 St. John Neumann 949 149 182 197 210 211 222 229
Top 5 Times: 1:54:00.0
Average Time: 22:48.0
34 Everglades City School 1001 158 179 213 224 227
Top 5 Times: 1:59:49.4
Average Time: 23:57.8
35 Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 1041 170 212 216 220 223 232 234
Top 5 Times: 2:00:16.9
Average Time: 24:03.3
Inc. Cape Coral HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Community School of Naples 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Donahue Academy of Ave Maria 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Lehigh HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Port Charlotte HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. South Fort Myers HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Southwest Florida Christian Acad 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Girls JV 5000m
O'all Adj
Place Place Name Team Time Pace
1 1 Maura Rose Poling Lely HS 21:16.0 6:52/M
2 2 Madison Wagoner Fort Myers HS 22:22.4 7:13/M
3 3 Victoria Wall Fort Myers HS 23:38.7 7:37/M
4 4 Isabelle Koflin Fort Myers HS 23:47.1 7:40/M
5 5 Sidney Oakse-LottridgeFort Myers HS 23:48.7 7:41/M
6 6 Paige Renyhart North Fort Myers HS 23:49.3 7:41/M
7 7 Kaitlyn Karkota North Fort Myers HS 23:50.2 7:41/M
8 8 Aubrey Kilduff Sarasota HS 24:26.9 7:53/M
9 9 Emily Tudor Fort Myers HS 24:30.1 7:54/M
10 10 Katie Schiller Lely HS 24:32.0 7:55/M
11 11 Brittaney McGivern Port Charlotte HS 24:42.7 7:58/M
12 12 Bailey Greaves Lely HS 25:00.0 8:04/M
13 13 Josie Leblanc Sarasota HS 25:29.8 8:13/M
14 14 Casey Vasquez Gulf Coast HS 25:37.1 8:16/M
15 15 Kelsey Congress Fort Myers HS 25:56.3 8:22/M
16 16 Emma Stock Lakewood Ranch HS 25:56.9 8:22/M
17 17 Audry Paul Fort Myers HS 26:17.4 8:29/M
18 18 Kala Howard Estero HS 26:20.9 8:30/M
19 19 Giulia Bronzi Miami Country Day School 26:23.7 8:31/M
20 (> 7) Rachel Stachler Fort Myers HS 26:24.8 8:31/M
21 20 Lily Ciaramitaro Estero HS 26:25.0 8:31/M
22 21 Melanie Moenning Charlotte HS 26:28.3 8:32/M
23 22 Megan Sullivan Naples HS 26:28.7 8:32/M
24 (< 5) Annie Kastroll Community School of Naples 26:30.1 8:33/M
25 23 Sarah Stuckey Lemon Bay HS 26:31.0 8:33/M
26 24 Aude-Eureka Monde Cardinal Mooney HS 26:43.7 8:37/M
27 25 Brittany Drummond Naples HS 26:45.5 8:38/M
28 (> 7) Emily Bennett Fort Myers HS 26:48.0 8:39/M
29 26 Sara Barnhill Gulf Coast HS 26:50.7 8:39/M
30 (> 7) Nathalie Carazes Fort Myers HS 26:55.8 8:41/M
31 (> 7) Tamara Chambers Fort Myers HS 27:00.2 8:43/M
32 27 Morgan Holmes Sarasota HS 27:02.2 8:43/M
33 28 Sophia Vivonetto Gulf Coast HS 27:11.6 8:46/M
34 29 Jordan Augustyniak Lakewood Ranch HS 27:11.7 8:46/M
35 (> 7) Lydia Mansour Fort Myers HS 27:11.8 8:46/M
36 30 Alexandria Medico Lemon Bay HS 27:20.4 8:49/M
37 31 Gracie MacDonald Naples HS 27:23.4 8:50/M
38 32 Mayra Gossett Charlotte HS 27:26.1 8:51/M
39 33 Kim Arnold Lakewood Ranch HS 27:26.7 8:51/M
40 34 Talia Falco Lakewood Ranch HS 27:31.8 8:53/M
41 (> 7) Jaycie Elliott Fort Myers HS 27:40.2 8:55/M
42 35 Ciera Howard Estero HS 27:41.2 8:56/M
43 36 Emma St John Estero HS 27:43.7 8:56/M
44 37 Emma Fernandez Lely HS 27:51.3 8:59/M
45 38 Tristian Lechien Port Charlotte HS 27:52.5 8:59/M
46 (> 7) Olivia Hilfiker Fort Myers HS 27:53.8 9:00/M
47 39 Brooke Schweers Cardinal Mooney HS 27:54.4 9:00/M
48 40 Rachel Chandler Lakewood Ranch HS 27:56.6 9:01/M
49 41 Elif Akar Lakewood Ranch HS 27:57.6 9:01/M
50 42 Hannah Holzer Gulf Coast HS 28:01.7 9:02/M
51 43 Emily Clark Gulf Coast HS 28:04.5 9:03/M
52 44 Jordyn Brucato Gulf Coast HS 28:09.8 9:05/M
53 45 Caroline Hobson Cardinal Mooney HS 28:15.1 9:07/M
54 46 Nathalie Gonzalez Naples HS 28:21.2 9:09/M
55 47 Maggie Jerulle Naples HS 28:36.8 9:14/M
56 (> 7) Amanda Hickey Fort Myers HS 28:43.8 9:16/M
57 48 Sofia Redmann Lemon Bay HS 28:47.4 9:17/M
58 49 Lucia Arriola Miami Country Day School 28:50.6 9:18/M
59 50 Olivia Ogles Lakewood Ranch HS 28:52.6 9:19/M
60 (> 7) Emily Belcher Fort Myers HS 28:54.4 9:19/M
61 51 Sienna Lints Gulf Coast HS 28:58.8 9:21/M
62 (> 7) Anne-Marie Harding Lakewood Ranch HS 29:00.9 9:21/M
63 52 Hallie O'Brien St. John Neumann 29:01.3 9:22/M
64 53 Mariah Newman Cypress Lake HS 29:02.6 9:22/M
65 54 Jennifer Gress North Fort Myers HS 29:12.6 9:25/M
66 55 Brittany Welch Naples HS 29:13.8 9:25/M
67 56 Mary Edwards Cypress Lake HS 29:18.9 9:27/M
68 (> 7) Payton Davis Gulf Coast HS 29:24.5 9:29/M
69 57 Megan Fonock North Fort Myers HS 29:28.7 9:30/M
70 (< 5) Blake Reynolds Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 29:28.8 9:30/M
71 58 Annmarie Medico Lemon Bay HS 29:29.5 9:31/M
72 59 Colleen Evely Lely HS 29:30.4 9:31/M
73 60 Luna Aros Miami Country Day School 29:32.5 9:32/M
74 61 Natalie Deto Venice HS 29:35.1 9:33/M
75 62 Theresa Kelley Venice HS 29:37.7 9:33/M
76 63 Joisy St John Estero HS 29:43.1 9:35/M
77 64 Hannah Craig Cypress Lake HS 29:46.2 9:36/M
78 (< 5) Rachael Rich Community School of Naples 29:46.5 9:36/M
79 65 Morgan Burke Lely HS 29:47.4 9:36/M
80 66 Kayla Rosen Miami Country Day School 29:51.3 9:38/M
81 67 Teryn Cesarski Venice HS 29:56.6 9:39/M
82 68 Maria Marrugo Naples HS 30:04.1 9:42/M
83 (> 7) Mindy Nicklaus Lakewood Ranch HS 30:04.7 9:42/M
84 (< 5) Vanessa Perez East Lee County HS 30:08.3 9:43/M
85 (< 5) Carly Dragich Evangelical Christian School 30:10.3 9:44/M
86 (> 7) Madison Monett Naples HS 30:10.8 9:44/M
87 69 Carly Garazi Miami Country Day School 30:11.4 9:44/M
88 70 Brenna Radjewski Island Coast 30:11.9 9:44/M
89 (> 7) Alison Wynne Fort Myers HS 30:12.7 9:45/M
90 (< 5) Iasbella Askar Community School of Naples 30:17.0 9:46/M
91 (< 5) Alyssa Danner Community School of Naples 30:40.2 9:54/M
92 71 Trinity Jutras Island Coast 30:46.2 9:55/M
93 72 Katherine Philbrick St. John Neumann 30:46.8 9:55/M
94 73 Ali Goodwin Cardinal Mooney HS 30:47.1 9:56/M
95 74 Sara Boyd Venice HS 30:48.5 9:56/M
96 75 Taylor Sennett Miami Country Day School 30:51.9 9:57/M
97 76 Brooklyn Gurganious Clewiston HS 30:54.0 9:58/M
98 (> 7) Shannon Scanlon Naples HS 31:01.7 10:00/M
99 77 Hayley McBee Charlotte HS 31:06.3 10:02/M
100 78 Emily Smith North Fort Myers HS 31:19.5 10:06/M
101 79 Amy Romstadt North Fort Myers HS 31:19.9 10:06/M
102 (< 5) Sydney Hall Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 31:25.6 10:08/M
103 (> 7) Scarlette Velez Naples HS 31:38.2 10:12/M
104 80 Juana Rico Clewiston HS 31:47.7 10:15/M
105 81 Helena Robertson North Fort Myers HS 31:51.9 10:16/M
106 82 Eliany Rodriguez Island Coast 31:52.1 10:17/M
107 83 Shannon Norton Charlotte HS 31:52.4 10:17/M
108 84 Alex Mills Venice HS 31:58.4 10:19/M
109 85 Lauren Scarry Venice HS 32:03.1 10:20/M
110 (> 7) Isabel Gareau Naples HS 32:06.3 10:21/M
111 86 Kayla Wherry Bishop Verot HS 32:06.7 10:21/M
112 87 Nora Oeien Port Charlotte HS 32:10.6 10:23/M
113 88 Stephanie Santos St. John Neumann 32:18.6 10:25/M
114 (> 7) Edline Badeau Fort Myers HS 32:22.6 10:26/M
115 (> 7) Elene Badeau Fort Myers HS 32:23.5 10:27/M
116 (> 7) Elizabeth White Fort Myers HS 32:24.6 10:27/M
117 89 Anna Hart Bishop Verot HS 32:31.0 10:29/M
118 90 Lauren Bebak Sarasota HS 32:49.4 10:35/M
119 91 Anna Vasquez Lely HS 32:49.6 10:35/M
120 (< 5) Ashleigh Johnson Evangelical Christian School 33:00.0 10:39/M
121 92 Katherine Saluan St. John Neumann 33:02.5 10:39/M
122 93 Alexis Smich Port Charlotte HS 33:04.5 10:40/M
123 (< 5) Ava Sorenson Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 33:06.2 10:41/M
124 94 Susan Gallegos Sarasota HS 33:07.0 10:41/M
125 (> 7) Kelly Canaday Naples HS 33:10.3 10:42/M
126 (< 5) Logan Nikolich Seacrest Country Day School 33:10.4 10:42/M
127 (> 7) Anna Bissell Lely HS 33:27.8 10:47/M
128 95 Makayla Connor St. John Neumann 33:46.6 10:54/M
129 96 Jackie Gomez Lemon Bay HS 33:48.4 10:54/M
130 (< 5) Caitlyn Sisk Evangelical Christian School 33:48.6 10:54/M
131 97 Isabelle Rodriguez Lemon Bay HS 33:48.7 10:54/M
132 (> 7) Francesca Whitt Fort Myers HS 33:48.8 10:54/M
133 98 Olivia Wolke Island Coast 34:05.2 11:00/M
134 99 Noemi Cruz Clewiston HS 34:12.2 11:02/M
135 100 Kelly Farrell St. John Neumann 34:22.7 11:05/M
136 101 Josie Phifer Venice HS 34:34.2 11:09/M
137 102 Crystal Vera Clewiston HS 34:35.0 11:09/M
138 (> 7) Jessica Morales Naples HS 34:36.9 11:10/M
139 103 Gissell Herrera Cypress Lake HS 34:42.6 11:12/M
140 104 Chabeli Benitez Island Coast 34:42.9 11:12/M
141 105 Amanda Guerra Island Coast 34:43.1 11:12/M
142 106 Laura Herrera Island Coast 34:59.7 11:17/M
143 107 Kate Mullen Cardinal Mooney HS 35:00.1 11:17/M
144 (> 7) Rosaura Martinez Island Coast 35:00.7 11:17/M
145 (> 7) Isaura Martinez Island Coast 35:13.6 11:22/M
146 108 Gabby Latana Cardinal Mooney HS 35:14.9 11:22/M
147 109 Bianca Munguia Estero HS 35:19.1 11:24/M
148 (> 7) Megan Boyd Venice HS 35:22.5 11:25/M
149 110 Katie Mueller Cypress Lake HS 35:23.6 11:25/M
150 111 Raven Gossett Charlotte HS 35:42.2 11:31/M
151 112 Junco Nelson Bishop Verot HS 35:52.2 11:34/M
152 113 Lauren Ward Cypress Lake HS 36:30.8 11:46/M
153 114 Rosana Perez Cypress Lake HS 37:10.3 11:59/M
154 (> 7) Sarah Carroll Naples HS 37:22.0 12:03/M
155 (< 5) Valerie Padilla East Lee County HS 37:24.2 12:04/M
156 115 Sophia Carter St. John Neumann 37:25.3 12:04/M
157 116 Ashley Carlton Bishop Verot HS 37:26.3 12:05/M
158 (> 7) Aleyah Johnson Island Coast 37:49.4 12:12/M
159 117 Mandy Bonefeld Port Charlotte HS 38:19.3 12:22/M
160 118 Morgan Shamasian Lemon Bay HS 38:25.4 12:24/M
161 (> 7) Stephanie Farrell St. John Neumann 38:32.9 12:26/M
162 119 Esmeralda Hurtado Clewiston HS 38:44.5 12:30/M
163 (> 7) Val Velasquez Cypress Lake HS 38:53.2 12:33/M
164 120 Erika Benitez Clewiston HS 40:17.2 13:00/M
165 (< 5) Anaelys Ferrera East Lee County HS 40:53.3 13:11/M
166 121 Lauren Proce Bishop Verot HS 41:17.1 13:19/M
167 (< 5) Luz Martinez Immokalee HS 41:56.1 13:32/M
168 (< 5) Chloe Mansell Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 42:02.1 13:34/M
169 122 Jennifer Jasso Clewiston HS 44:32.7 14:22/M
170 (> 7) Arai Villatoro Clewiston HS 44:47.3 14:27/M
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Fort Myers HS 23 2 3 4 5 9 15 17
Top 5 Times: 1:58:07.3
Average Time: 23:37.4
2 Lely HS 119 1 10 12 37 59 65 91
Top 5 Times: 2:08:09.9
Average Time: 25:38.0
3 Lakewood Ranch HS 152 16 29 33 34 40 41 50
Top 5 Times: 2:16:03.8
Average Time: 27:12.7
4 Gulf Coast HS 153 14 26 28 42 43 44 51
Top 5 Times: 2:15:45.8
Average Time: 27:09.1
5 Naples HS 171 22 25 31 46 47 55 68
Top 5 Times: 2:17:35.7
Average Time: 27:31.1
6 Estero HS 172 18 20 35 36 63 109
Top 5 Times: 2:17:54.1
Average Time: 27:34.8
7 North Fort Myers HS 202 6 7 54 57 78 79 81
Top 5 Times: 2:17:40.4
Average Time: 27:32.0
8 Sarasota HS 232 8 13 27 90 94
Top 5 Times: 2:22:55.5
Average Time: 28:35.1
9 Lemon Bay HS 255 23 30 48 58 96 97 118
Top 5 Times: 2:25:56.9
Average Time: 29:11.3
10 Miami Country Day School 263 19 49 60 66 69 75
Top 5 Times: 2:24:49.8
Average Time: 28:57.9
11 Cardinal Mooney HS 288 24 39 45 73 107 108
Top 5 Times: 2:28:40.7
Average Time: 29:44.1
12 Charlotte HS 324 21 32 77 83 111
Top 5 Times: 2:32:35.5
Average Time: 30:31.1
13 Port Charlotte HS 346 11 38 87 93 117
Top 5 Times: 2:36:09.8
Average Time: 31:13.9
14 Venice HS 348 61 62 67 74 84 85 101
Top 5 Times: 2:31:56.5
Average Time: 30:23.3
15 Cypress Lake HS 386 53 56 64 103 110 113 114
Top 5 Times: 2:38:14.1
Average Time: 31:38.8
16 St. John Neumann 399 52 72 88 92 95 100 115
Top 5 Times: 2:38:56.1
Average Time: 31:47.2
17 Island Coast 425 70 71 82 98 104 105 106
Top 5 Times: 2:41:38.5
Average Time: 32:19.7
18 Clewiston HS 476 76 80 99 102 119 120 122
Top 5 Times: 2:50:13.6
Average Time: 34:02.7
19 Bishop Verot HS 524 86 89 112 116 121
Top 5 Times: 2:59:13.4
Average Time: 35:50.6
Inc. Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Community School of Naples 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. East Lee County HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Evangelical Christian School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Immokalee HS 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Seacrest Country Day School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Boys JV 5000m
O'all Adj
Place Place Name Team Time Pace
1 1 Josh Kennedy Fort Myers HS 18:30.1 5:58/M
2 2 Sam Hordinski Fort Myers HS 19:07.3 6:10/M
3 (< 5) Arye Beck Estero HS 19:22.6 6:15/M
4 3 Garett Sotherland Lely HS 19:24.9 6:15/M
5 4 Wadson Joseph Lely HS 19:56.0 6:26/M
6 5 Alex Mossman Naples HS 20:05.0 6:29/M
7 6 Kyle Miller Fort Myers HS 20:06.0 6:29/M
8 7 Evan Babatz Fort Myers HS 20:07.5 6:29/M
9 8 Austin Peel Naples HS 20:08.7 6:30/M
10 9 Dominick Gomez Sarasota HS 20:14.5 6:32/M
11 10 Jason Burns Fort Myers HS 20:14.6 6:32/M
12 11 Gareth McHugh Fort Myers HS 20:19.4 6:33/M
13 12 Dalton Herrity Lely HS 20:20.7 6:34/M
14 13 Ankit Patel Fort Myers HS 20:26.6 6:35/M
15 (> 7)Ben Fisher Fort Myers HS 20:27.8 6:36/M
16 14 Dominic Morrow Venice HS 20:33.4 6:38/M
17 15 Anderson Joseph Lely HS 20:37.0 6:39/M
18 16 Fidencio Mireles Lely HS 20:37.8 6:39/M
19 17 Bryce Douglas Charlotte HS 20:39.0 6:40/M
20 18 Brady Hill Sarasota HS 20:43.1 6:41/M
21 (> 7)Michael Ursitti Fort Myers HS 20:43.8 6:41/M
22 19 Steven Kozdras Charlotte HS 20:47.9 6:42/M
23 20 Kaleb Aurand Gateway Charter HS 20:57.6 6:45/M
24 (> 7)Ethan Janey Fort Myers HS 20:58.1 6:46/M
25 21 Max Simeoni Venice HS 20:58.9 6:46/M
26 (> 7)Luis Padilla Fort Myers HS 21:01.9 6:47/M
27 (> 7)Max Norleans Fort Myers HS 21:02.2 6:47/M
28 (> 7)Evan Starkey Fort Myers HS 21:02.6 6:47/M
29 22 Vincent Franco Lakewood Ranch HS 21:13.3 6:51/M
30 23 Kyle Garcia Lely HS 21:15.1 6:51/M
31 24 Timothy Effrem Charlotte HS 21:18.0 6:52/M
32 25 Zolton Hepp Naples HS 21:18.2 6:52/M
33 26 Kyle O'Connor Venice HS 21:27.8 6:55/M
34 (> 7)Evan Seech Fort Myers HS 21:29.8 6:56/M
35 (> 7)Kirk Williams Fort Myers HS 21:32.1 6:57/M
36 27 Adrian Rivera Naples HS 21:37.7 6:58/M
37 28 Matt Srolis Lakewood Ranch HS 21:38.6 6:59/M
38 29 William Saccone Bishop Verot HS 21:46.2 7:01/M
39 30 Sean Gill Charlotte HS 21:50.0 7:03/M
40 (> 7)Sam Buckner Fort Myers HS 21:50.2 7:03/M
41 31 Matthew Martins Port Charlotte HS 21:54.2 7:04/M
42 32 Chris Harris Clewiston HS 21:54.4 7:04/M
43 33 John Beauchamp Sarasota HS 21:55.2 7:04/M
44 34 Nick Salvani Naples HS 21:55.4 7:04/M
45 35 Sebastian Cocco Gateway Charter HS 22:06.3 7:08/M
46 36 John Simeoni Venice HS 22:07.2 7:08/M
47 37 Chauncey Graham Charlotte HS 22:07.4 7:08/M
48 38 Michael Papa Charlotte HS 22:09.9 7:09/M
49 39 Bryan Rodriguez Golden Gate HS 22:10.1 7:09/M
50 40 Maximillian Vega Naples HS 22:11.0 7:09/M
51 (< 5) Peter Serendensky Estero HS 22:14.1 7:10/M
52 (< 5) Chris Sabo Ida S. Baker HS 22:14.8 7:10/M
53 41 Camilo Pedraza Golden Gate HS 22:18.9 7:12/M
54 42 Alec Unland Naples HS 22:20.6 7:12/M
55 43 Jonathan Heitman Charlotte HS 22:20.8 7:12/M
56 44 Jose Medina Riverdale HS 22:22.6 7:13/M
57 45 Jose Osorio Golden Gate HS 22:24.2 7:14/M
58 (< 5) Lucas Herranda Lemon Bay HS 22:24.8 7:14/M
59 (> 7)Matthew Celbrado Fort Myers HS 22:25.1 7:14/M
60 (> 7)Luis Rodriguez-Cortes Charlotte HS 22:25.3 7:14/M
61 46 Pablo Vivas Miami Country Day School 22:27.7 7:15/M
62 (> 7)Derek Romano Charlotte HS 22:27.9 7:15/M
63 (> 7)Louis Roman Naples HS 22:33.7 7:16/M
64 47 John O'Sullivan Barron Collier HS 22:33.8 7:16/M
65 (> 7)Christian Lombardi Charlotte HS 22:34.4 7:17/M
66 (> 7)Jack Norleans Fort Myers HS 22:39.3 7:18/M
67 48 Alex Pepe Cardinal Mooney HS 22:39.4 7:18/M
68 (> 7)Sam Cronin Fort Myers HS 22:40.3 7:19/M
69 49 Matt Kanter Miami Country Day School 22:41.7 7:19/M
70 (< 5) Jacob Frazier Ida S. Baker HS 22:42.5 7:19/M
71 (> 7)Jonathan Sylvain Charlotte HS 22:44.0 7:20/M
72 (> 7)William McKenzie Charlotte HS 22:45.8 7:20/M
73 (> 7)Ryan Walz Naples HS 22:48.1 7:21/M
74 50 Billy Ehrenfeld Cardinal Mooney HS 22:50.9 7:22/M
75 (> 7)Derek Wiesing Naples HS 22:51.4 7:22/M
76 51 Dylan Cameron Lakewood Ranch HS 22:55.9 7:24/M
77 52 Joshua Castillo Lely HS 22:56.8 7:24/M
78 53 Brendan Shreve Lakewood Ranch HS 22:58.1 7:25/M
79 54 Edgar Gonzalez Gateway Charter HS 23:00.2 7:25/M
80 (> 7)Patrick Lee Fort Myers HS 23:02.0 7:26/M
81 (< 5) John Sarnecky Gulf Coast HS 23:03.0 7:26/M
82 (> 7)Alex Roberts Charlotte HS 23:04.2 7:26/M
83 55 Tyler Shanahan Cardinal Mooney HS 23:15.7 7:30/M
84 (> 7)Benjamin Saba Naples HS 23:16.8 7:30/M
85 (> 7)Carlos St. Jean Naples HS 23:23.7 7:33/M
86 (> 7)Matthew Silver Fort Myers HS 23:24.7 7:33/M
87 56 Nick Rego Lakewood Ranch HS 23:24.9 7:33/M
88 (> 7)Sam Alhaddad Fort Myers HS 23:25.5 7:33/M
89 57 Alex Calderon Lakewood Ranch HS 23:28.5 7:34/M
90 (> 7)Aidan Kerchner Lely HS 23:33.4 7:36/M
91 (> 7)Kevin Lopez Lely HS 23:38.3 7:37/M
92 (> 7)Patrick White Fort Myers HS 23:38.6 7:37/M
93 58 Colton Dulin Lakewood Ranch HS 23:39.5 7:38/M
94 59 Nirbhav Chopra Riverdale HS 23:41.4 7:38/M
95 60 Arnulfo Santoyo Golden Gate HS 23:41.6 7:38/M
96 61 Alex Avery Bishop Verot HS 23:42.3 7:39/M
97 62 Jesus Rodriguez Gateway Charter HS 23:44.5 7:39/M
98 (< 5) Chris Childs Community School of Naples 23:45.7 7:40/M
99 (> 7)Brian Newman Naples HS 23:46.5 7:40/M
100 (> 7)Jeremy Wagner Fort Myers HS 23:48.5 7:41/M
101 63 Donald Botts Port Charlotte HS 23:57.9 7:44/M
102 (> 7)Travis Simonson Fort Myers HS 23:57.9 7:44/M
103 (> 7)Pablo Parada Naples HS 23:58.1 7:44/M
104 64 Armando Bedenbaugh-CorMiami Country Day School 23:58.9 7:44/M
105 (< 5) David Kappelman Lemon Bay HS 23:59.7 7:44/M
106 65 Alex Ramos Golden Gate HS 23:59.9 7:44/M
107 66 Connor Nelson Riverdale HS 24:00.6 7:45/M
108 (> 7)Andrew Ratz Fort Myers HS 24:00.7 7:45/M
109 (> 7)James Gorman Naples HS 24:01.0 7:45/M
110 67 Evan Berman Cardinal Mooney HS 24:02.2 7:45/M
111 68 Ian Harris Clewiston HS 24:02.2 7:45/M
112 (> 7)Chevy Boegel Charlotte HS 24:02.9 7:45/M
113 69 James Holt Sarasota HS 24:05.2 7:46/M
114 70 Amado Perez Clewiston HS 24:05.5 7:46/M
115 71 David Nguyen Barron Collier HS 24:07.6 7:47/M
116 72 Joel McCray Clewiston HS 24:08.3 7:47/M
117 (< 5) Callum Hodges Lemon Bay HS 24:10.6 7:48/M
118 (> 7)Robert Collier Lakewood Ranch HS 24:11.1 7:48/M
119 73 Joseph Price Riverdale HS 24:12.9 7:48/M
120 (> 7)Josh Rivera Fort Myers HS 24:14.8 7:49/M
121 (> 7)Michael Santucci Fort Myers HS 24:15.5 7:49/M
122 (> 7)Sasson Batatt Naples HS 24:15.9 7:49/M
123 74 Tyler Adams Venice HS 24:18.3 7:50/M
124 75 Cristian Dionisi Gateway Charter HS 24:20.8 7:51/M
125 (> 7)Kyle Sailer Lakewood Ranch HS 24:27.6 7:53/M
126 (> 7)Sam Owen Fort Myers HS 24:29.1 7:54/M
127 76 Anthony Dragich Evangelical Christian School 24:30.3 7:54/M
128 (> 7)Nigel Clinton Lakewood Ranch HS 24:31.4 7:55/M
129 (< 5) Matt Bailey Gulf Coast HS 24:31.8 7:55/M
130 (< 5) Devin Paul Estero HS 24:37.4 7:56/M
131 (< 5) Evan Dort Gulf Coast HS 24:38.3 7:57/M
132 77 Ian Olney Evangelical Christian School 24:39.8 7:57/M
133 78 Nate Kolb Gateway Charter HS 24:44.3 7:59/M
134 (< 5) Jonathan Harshman Ida S. Baker HS 24:51.0 8:01/M
135 (> 7)Jackson Maute Fort Myers HS 25:01.1 8:04/M
136 79 Keith Billburg Evangelical Christian School 25:03.1 8:05/M
137 (< 5) William Wallace Cypress Lake HS 25:05.3 8:05/M
138 80 James Hutton Venice HS 25:05.6 8:05/M
139 (< 5) Kristian Hernandez Ida S. Baker HS 25:05.7 8:05/M
140 (> 7)Xavier Vecchio Lely HS 25:09.7 8:07/M
141 81 Wesley Burrow Bishop Verot HS 25:23.9 8:11/M
142 82 Michael Courville Venice HS 25:26.6 8:12/M
143 (> 7)Nate Buckner Fort Myers HS 25:28.0 8:13/M
144 (> 7)David Russo Fort Myers HS 25:29.5 8:13/M
145 (< 5) Brandon Higdon Cypress Lake HS 25:30.2 8:14/M
146 (> 7)Josh Davis Naples HS 25:33.4 8:15/M
147 83 Nestor Hurtado Clewiston HS 25:36.9 8:15/M
148 (> 7)Tiger Sullivan Lakewood Ranch HS 25:38.3 8:16/M
149 84 Jeremy Cross Miami Country Day School 25:39.4 8:16/M
150 (> 7)Christian Dalidonis Fort Myers HS 25:43.9 8:18/M
151 85 Christopher Ward Miami Country Day School 25:46.4 8:19/M
152 (> 7)Colby Spencer Charlotte HS 25:48.2 8:19/M
153 (< 5) Kirk Maxmilian St. John Neumann 25:55.9 8:22/M
154 (> 7)Ani Shirhatti Fort Myers HS 25:57.5 8:22/M
155 (> 7)Michael Burger Lely HS 26:08.6 8:26/M
156 86 Lawton Wilson Barron Collier HS 26:12.2 8:27/M
157 87 Robert Strathman Riverdale HS 26:13.3 8:27/M
158 88 Dominic Andreoli Barron Collier HS 26:18.4 8:29/M
159 (> 7)Robert Weigel Naples HS 26:22.2 8:30/M
160 89 Conner Blais East Lee County HS 26:22.6 8:30/M
161 (< 5) Aaron Galyon North Fort Myers HS 26:26.6 8:32/M
162 90 Noah Biel Bishop Verot HS 26:29.9 8:33/M
163 91 Chase Padgett Riverdale HS 26:37.9 8:35/M
164 (> 7)Tarini Chandok Fort Myers HS 26:39.1 8:36/M
165 (< 5) Jarrett Lindsey North Fort Myers HS 26:42.1 8:37/M
166 92 Austin Sparbel Cardinal Mooney HS 26:42.7 8:37/M
167 93 Levi Hoover Clewiston HS 26:44.0 8:37/M
168 94 Blake Gee Bishop Verot HS 27:01.6 8:43/M
169 95 Asher Sisk Evangelical Christian School 27:06.1 8:45/M
170 (> 7)Christian Photos Lakewood Ranch HS 27:07.3 8:45/M
171 (< 5) Elliot Totten Seacrest Country Day School 27:19.6 8:49/M
172 (> 7)Dylan Chiodo Venice HS 27:21.5 8:49/M
173 (> 7)Judson Noel Naples HS 27:25.7 8:51/M
174 96 Tarique McIntosh East Lee County HS 27:31.0 8:53/M
175 (> 7)Jared Sentovich Naples HS 27:32.8 8:53/M
176 (> 7)John Remaks Lely HS 27:35.3 8:54/M
177 (> 7)Bryce Watkins Naples HS 27:47.0 8:58/M
178 (> 7)Tyler Simpson Naples HS 27:54.4 9:00/M
179 97 Zane Samuels Evangelical Christian School 28:05.9 9:04/M
180 (< 5) Sebastian Wright St. John Neumann 28:06.2 9:04/M
181 (< 5) Daniel Adujar Island Coast 28:10.7 9:05/M
182 98 Kevin Marut East Lee County HS 28:13.4 9:06/M
183 (< 5) Matthew St. Hubin Cypress Lake HS 28:17.8 9:07/M
184 99 Richard Perez Clewiston HS 28:22.5 9:09/M
185 (> 7)Nick Mangold Fort Myers HS 28:24.6 9:10/M
186 (> 7)Jonah Lee Fort Myers HS 28:29.4 9:11/M
187 100 Jared O'Toole Gateway Charter HS 28:40.9 9:15/M
188 (< 5) Brendon Nguyen Community School of Naples 28:48.2 9:17/M
189 (< 5) Max Minucci Lemon Bay HS 28:48.7 9:17/M
190 101 Derek Botts Port Charlotte HS 29:04.0 9:23/M
191 102 Kent Van Diver Evangelical Christian School 29:19.8 9:27/M
192 (> 7)Diego Azcuy Fort Myers HS 29:56.3 9:39/M
193 103 Cristian Guzman Port Charlotte HS 29:59.2 9:40/M
194 (> 7)Winton Liu Lakewood Ranch HS 30:14.4 9:45/M
195 (< 5) Dylon Williamson Island Coast 30:27.0 9:49/M
196 (< 5) Joshua Galang Community School of Naples 30:29.1 9:50/M
197 104 Toby Lechien Port Charlotte HS 30:51.6 9:57/M
198 105 Jason Randall Barron Collier HS 30:52.0 9:57/M
199 (> 7)Javier Hurtado Clewiston HS 30:59.4 10:00/M
200 (> 7)Zach Robbins Gateway Charter HS 31:12.8 10:04/M
201 (> 7)Christopher Rodriguez Charlotte HS 31:13.5 10:04/M
202 106 Luke McDaniel Evangelical Christian School 32:22.7 10:26/M
203 (> 7)Zach Gnagey Evangelical Christian School 32:40.8 10:32/M
204 (< 5) Ernesto Funes Cypress Lake HS 33:07.4 10:41/M
205 (> 7)Benjamin Chalone Charlotte HS 33:22.4 10:46/M
206 107 Daniel Perez East Lee County HS 33:32.5 10:49/M
207 108 Michael Gayle East Lee County HS 34:08.4 11:01/M
208 109 Eddie Gibbons Bishop Verot HS 34:22.6 11:05/M
209 110 Justin Bartley Port Charlotte HS 35:04.5 11:19/M
210 (> 7)Kyle Finch Charlotte HS 35:49.6 11:33/M
211 111 Yovani Chavez Sarasota HS 36:00.0 11:37/M
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Fort Myers HS 26 1 2 6 7 10 11 13
Top 5 Times: 1:38:05.7
Average Time: 19:37.1
2 Lely HS 50 3 4 12 15 16 23 52
Top 5 Times: 1:40:56.5
Average Time: 20:11.3
3 Naples HS 99 5 8 25 27 34 40 42
Top 5 Times: 1:45:05.1
Average Time: 21:01.0
4 Charlotte HS 127 17 19 24 30 37 38 43
Top 5 Times: 1:46:42.4
Average Time: 21:20.4
5 Venice HS 171 14 21 26 36 74 80 82
Top 5 Times: 1:49:25.8
Average Time: 21:53.1
6 Lakewood Ranch HS 210 22 28 51 53 56 57 58
Top 5 Times: 1:52:11.0
Average Time: 22:26.2
7 Sarasota HS 240 9 18 33 69 111
Top 5 Times: 2:02:58.2
Average Time: 24:35.6
8 Gateway Charter HS 246 20 35 54 62 75 78 100
Top 5 Times: 1:54:09.6
Average Time: 22:49.9
9 Golden Gate HS 250 39 41 45 60 65
Top 5 Times: 1:54:34.8
Average Time: 22:54.9
10 Cardinal Mooney HS 312 48 50 55 67 92
Top 5 Times: 1:59:31.0
Average Time: 23:54.2
11 Clewiston HS 325 32 68 70 72 83 93 99
Top 5 Times: 1:59:47.5
Average Time: 23:57.5
12 Miami Country Day School 328 46 49 64 84 85
Top 5 Times: 2:00:34.3
Average Time: 24:06.8
13 Riverdale HS 329 44 59 66 73 87 91
Top 5 Times: 2:00:30.9
Average Time: 24:06.1
14 Bishop Verot HS 355 29 61 81 90 94 109
Top 5 Times: 2:04:24.1
Average Time: 24:52.8
15 Barron Collier HS 397 47 71 86 88 105
Top 5 Times: 2:10:04.2
Average Time: 26:00.8
16 Port Charlotte HS 402 31 63 101 103 104 110
Top 5 Times: 2:15:47.0
Average Time: 27:09.4
17 Evangelical Christian School 424 76 77 79 95 97 102 106
Top 5 Times: 2:09:25.4
Average Time: 25:53.0
18 East Lee County HS 498 89 96 98 107 108
Top 5 Times: 2:29:48.1
Average Time: 29:57.6
Inc. Community School of Naples 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Cypress Lake HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Estero HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Gulf Coast HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Ida S. Baker HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Island Coast 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Lemon Bay HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. North Fort Myers HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Seacrest Country Day School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. St. John Neumann 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·112981 views
|