|
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Ft Myers OptimistPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 14th 2014, 6:34am
Results by: Elite Timing Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FT. MYERS OPTIMIST INVITE - 9/13/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Veterans Park in Lehigh Acres, FL
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Candiano, Sarah Evangelical 19:13.10 1
2 Molloy, Devin Barron Collier HS 19:17.90
3 Gear, Kristilin Fort Myers HS 20:01.80 2
4 Tomaini, Lindsay Community Sc 20:04.20 3
5 Fisher, Abbey Fort Myers HS 20:08.50 4
6 Adams, Olivia Estero HS 20:11.60 5
7 Cline, Daley Estero HS 20:24.40 6
8 Salcedo, Breeana Estero HS 20:27.00 7
9 Poling, Maura Rose Lely HS 20:46.60 8
10 Boethig, Kaley North Port HS 20:48.80 9
11 Vargas, Andrea Palmetto Ridge HS 20:51.10
12 Slater, Megan Estero HS 20:51.20 10
13 Guenther, Sydney North Port HS 20:52.70 11
14 Weisberger, Jamie North Port HS 20:54.00 12
15 Mis, Nicole Lemon Bay HS 20:58.80 13
16 Chandler, Elizabeth Lakewood Ranch HS 20:58.90 14
17 Fazio, Sarah Lakewood Ranch HS 21:00.70 15
18 Loshkareva, Ekaterina Community Sc 21:03.40 16
19 Shakour, Rebecca Naples HS 21:07.10 17
20 Morrello, Taylor Fort Myers HS 21:08.10 18
21 Barry, Sophie Community Sc 21:12.50 19
22 Easterly, Kayla North Fort Myers HS 21:19.90 20
23 Winton, Amber Fort Myers HS 21:23.50 21
24 Hernandez, Keschel Ida S. Baker HS 21:24.20
25 Flowers, Michaela Charlotte HS 21:25.80 22
26 Weinfeld, Abigayle Lemon Bay HS 21:28.90 23
27 Costa, Darielle North Port HS 21:36.70 24
28 Wagoner, Madison Fort Myers HS 21:38.50 25
29 Velasquez, Selena Immokalee HS 21:40.20 26
30 Ashbacher, Lauren Palmetto Ridge HS 21:45.10
31 Lee, Shay Lakewood Ranch HS 21:56.70 27
32 Fazio, Emma Lakewood Ranch HS 22:00.30 28
33 Boethig, Lindsay North Port HS 22:01.90 29
34 Robinson, Kristen Lemon Bay HS 22:03.60 30
35 Dennis, Kayla North Port HS 22:12.40 31
36 Gonzales, Amber Immokalee HS 22:13.10 32
37 Ellis, Leanne Island Coast HS 22:20.70
38 Williamson, Sophie Sarasota HS 22:22.90
39 Leon, Selena Cypress Lake HS 22:24.20 33
40 Scrabis, Avery Fort Myers HS 22:24.70 34
41 Oliveira, Sierra Evangelical 22:29.90 35
42 St John, Emma Estero HS 22:30.60 36
43 Flaharty, Kendall Canterbury S 22:33.60
44 Rangel, Xiomara Clewiston HS 22:43.70 37
45 Hilbert, Hayden Community Sc 22:48.40 38
46 Macdonell, Elizabeth Venice HS 22:51.90 39
47 Howard, Kala Estero HS 22:53.90 40
48 Mittl, Kristen North Fort Myers HS 22:54.10 41
49 Wajner, Sofia Palmetto Ridge HS 22:58.90
50 Roche, Erin Charlotte HS 23:01.40 42
51 Gonzales, Adrianna Immokalee HS 23:04.30 43
52 Yadav, Meghna Community Sc 23:05.40 44
53 Super, Grace Lakewood Ranch HS 23:07.20 45
54 welch, maddison Lemon Bay HS 23:07.90 46
55 Wheat, Alexis Venice HS 23:08.90 47
56 Smith, Brittney Charlotte HS 23:13.80 48
57 Morrison, Brittany Naples HS 23:15.50 49
58 Rumisek, Emily North Port HS 23:16.60 50
59 VanLandschoot, Taylor Evangelical 23:21.60 51
60 Francois, Regine Immokalee HS 23:25.50 52
61 Greaves, Bailey Lely HS 23:26.60 53
62 Thompson, Rebecca Lemon Bay HS 23:26.60 54
63 Booth, Emilie Charlotte HS 23:27.10 55
64 McDonald, Grace Evangelical 23:27.50 56
65 Xie, Maggie Seacrest Cou 23:28.00
66 Kanagy, Hope Charlotte HS 23:28.90 57
67 Kurland, Fiona Fort Myers HS 23:29.40 58
68 Romero, Brenda East Lee County HS 23:31.30 59
69 Sullivan, Megan Naples HS 23:31.40 60
70 Richards, Megan North Fort Myers HS 23:33.70 61
71 Douglas, Briana Mariner HS 23:36.60
72 Vasques, Tania Sarasota HS 23:37.50
73 Chandler, Rachel Lakewood Ranch HS 23:40.00 62
74 Gonzalez, Vanessa Immokalee HS 23:43.10 63
75 Lovett, Marissa Riverdale HS 23:43.60 64
76 Giles, Jordin Lely HS 23:46.60 65
77 Leon, Leticia Cypress Lake HS 23:47.10 66
78 Weeks, Madison Naples HS 23:49.50 67
79 Holmes, Morgan Sarasota HS 24:02.00
80 LeBlanc, Josephine Sarasota HS 24:04.00
81 Pacheco, Priscilla North Fort Myers HS 24:05.00 68
82 Rodriguez, Isabella Bishop Verot HS 24:10.80 69
83 Kohlmeier, Abby Cape Coral HS 24:11.70 70
84 Swiersz, Sarah Southwest Fl 24:21.40
85 Gress, Jennifer North Fort Myers HS 24:24.60 71
86 Ross, Julia Gulf Coast HS 24:26.60 72
87 Polhemus, Sophie Cypress Lake HS 24:27.00 73
88 Hamm, Amanda Riverdale HS 24:31.50 74
89 Lenard, Nikki Lemon Bay HS 24:32.40 75
90 Pedone, Sophia Barron Collier HS 24:33.20
91 Thermy, Wadline Lely HS 24:34.10 76
92 Karkota, Kaitlyn North Fort Myers HS 24:34.70 77
93 Vasquez, Casey Gulf Coast HS 24:41.10 78
94 Gerhardt, Morgan Venice HS 24:48.80 79
95 Stoll, Katherine Sebring HS 24:56.10 80
96 Vera, Kristina Immokalee HS 25:00.00 81
97 Ramirez, Adriana Immokalee HS 25:03.40 82
98 Scott, Shayna Community Sc 25:08.10 83
99 Montervino, Deziree Ida S. Baker HS 25:08.90
100 Perez, Vanessa East Lee County HS 25:12.70 84
101 Anderson, Sabrina Cypress Lake HS 25:15.70 85
102 Fernandez, Emma Lely HS 25:20.10 86
103 Tauchen, Sophia Sebring HS 25:32.70 87
104 Cooper, Kim Barron Collier HS 25:34.60
105 Obermeir, Marianna Venice HS 25:49.80 88
106 Zabala, Diana Barron Collier HS 25:51.00
107 Powers, Karoline Palmetto Ridge HS 25:51.40
108 Vazquez, Amanda Clewiston HS 25:52.90 89
109 Pyles, Christen Sebring HS 25:57.50 90
110 Tellez, Yazmin East Lee County HS 26:01.30 91
111 Adams, Hayley Cypress Lake HS 26:06.60 92
112 Snyder, Isibella Island Coast HS 26:11.00
113 Chien, Jasmine Evangelical 26:13.00 93
114 Moore, Anna Lemon Bay HS 26:13.80 94
115 Kraus, Bridget Community Sc 26:15.80 95
116 Hernandez Paz, Jessica Lehigh HS 26:16.60
117 Watt, Olivia Marco Island 26:22.40 96
118 Phifer, Veronica Venice HS 26:24.70 97
119 Mertens, Mercedes Marco Island 26:29.00 98
120 Monett, Madison Naples HS 26:29.50 99
121 Kelly, Madison Gulf Coast HS 26:32.70 100
122 Charelus, Johann Lely HS 26:34.40 101
123 Hamm, Shawna Golden Gate HS 26:35.90 102
124 Gonzales, Selena Clewiston HS 26:37.20 103
125 Rivera, Sarahi Sebring HS 26:39.60 104
126 Sands, Victoria Mariner HS 26:43.40
127 Nolan, Kylee Venice HS 26:44.80 105
128 Deto, Natalie Venice HS 26:47.90 106
129 Barnhill, Sara Gulf Coast HS 26:50.40 107
130 Hugan, Emily Naples HS 26:51.70 108
131 Shakour, Larissa Naples HS 26:55.70 109
132 Signorelli, Julia Bishop Verot HS 27:01.80 110
133 Williams, Martha Cypress Lake HS 27:04.60 111
134 Davis, Payton Gulf Coast HS 27:07.20 112
135 Marrugo, Maria Naples HS 27:08.10
136 Rodriguez, Eliany Island Coast HS 27:09.30
137 Dougherty, Courtney Cape Coral HS 27:25.70 113
138 Morales, Reyna East Lee County HS 27:38.70 114
139 Radjewski, Brenna Island Coast HS 27:49.70
140 Jynella, Victoria Southwest Fl 27:51.00
141 White, Ashley Sebring HS 28:11.70 115
142 St. Croix, Abigail Riverdale HS 28:12.00 116
143 Ellis, Geraghty Anne Bishop Verot HS 28:15.00 117
144 Baker, Ashleigh First Baptis 28:30.10 118
145 Dostie, Anna Cape Coral HS 28:38.20 119
146 Westley, Tatum Gulf Coast HS 28:48.70 120
147 Figueroa, Alexa Golden Gate HS 28:54.10 121
148 Wherry, Kayla Bishop Verot HS 28:56.10 122
149 Lehman, Katelynn Gulf Coast HS 29:07.60 123
150 Cox, Amanda Mariner HS 29:10.20
151 Matthews, Jayda South Fort Myers HS 29:14.90
152 Guernsey, Claire Donahue Acad 29:17.20
153 Charles, Darlene Golden Gate HS 29:20.60 124
154 Alberty, Jolie Gulf Coast HS 29:22.70
155 Merrell, Brittany Seacrest Cou 29:29.20
156 Carlson, Cassidy Marco Island 29:33.40 125
157 Morelra, Nicole Gateway Charter HS 29:35.30
158 Romero, Karina Gateway Charter HS 29:51.60
159 Trujillo, Juliana Cape Coral HS 30:12.50 126
160 Menendez, Isabel South Fort Myers HS 30:13.20
161 Vale, Victoria Marco Island 30:14.80 127
162 Martin, Angelina Riverdale HS 30:22.30 128
163 Koenigs, Autumn Cape Coral HS 30:26.50 129
164 MccAfrey, Alexandria East Lee County HS 30:54.80 130
165 Mangiapane, Silvia Golden Gate HS 30:58.60 131
166 Farias, Francisca First Baptis 31:02.40 132
167 Little, Eileen Southwest Fl 31:13.70
168 Slater, Emily Bishop Verot HS 31:13.80 133
169 Blankenship, Sarah First Baptis 31:19.40 134
170 Nelson, Junco Bishop Verot HS 31:20.10 135
171 Wagner, Julia Marco Island 31:20.90 136
172 Bequer, Caezy Gateway Charter HS 31:23.40
173 Farias, Daniela First Baptis 31:36.20 137
174 Pascual, Mariana Riverdale HS 31:47.50 138
175 Edie, Catherine First Baptis 32:15.50 139
176 Silva, Claudia Golden Gate HS 32:20.40 140
177 Dominguez, Camila Cape Coral HS 32:32.50 141
178 Mazza, Marissa South Fort Myers HS 32:57.50
179 Villarreal, Abigail Clewiston HS 35:53.00 142
180 Jasso, Jennifer Clewiston HS 35:56.70 143
181 Granja, Katherine Golden Gate HS 37:56.40 144
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Estero HS 64 5 6 7 10 36 40
Total Time: 1:44:24.80
Average: 20:52.96
2 Fort Myers HS 70 2 4 18 21 25 34 58
Total Time: 1:44:20.40
Average: 20:52.08
3 North Port HS 85 9 11 12 24 29 31 50
Total Time: 1:46:14.10
Average: 21:14.82
4 Community School of Naple 120 3 16 19 38 44 83 95
Total Time: 1:48:13.90
Average: 21:38.78
5 Lakewood Ranch HS 129 14 15 27 28 45 62
Total Time: 1:49:03.80
Average: 21:48.76
6 Lemon Bay HS 166 13 23 30 46 54 75 94
Total Time: 1:51:05.80
Average: 22:13.16
7 Immokalee HS 216 26 32 43 52 63 81 82
Total Time: 1:54:06.20
Average: 22:49.24
8 Charlotte HS 224 22 42 48 55 57
Total Time: 1:54:37.00
Average: 22:55.40
9 Evangelical Christian Sch 236 1 35 51 56 93
Total Time: 1:54:45.10
Average: 22:57.02
10 North Fort Myers HS 261 20 41 61 68 71 77
Total Time: 1:56:17.30
Average: 23:15.46
11 Lely HS 288 8 53 65 76 86 101
Total Time: 1:57:54.00
Average: 23:34.80
12 Naples HS 292 17 49 60 67 99 108 109
Total Time: 1:58:13.00
Average: 23:38.60
13 Cypress Lake HS 349 33 66 73 85 92 111
Total Time: 2:02:00.60
Average: 24:24.12
14 Venice HS 350 39 47 79 88 97 105 106
Total Time: 2:03:04.11
Average: 24:36.82
15 Gulf Coast HS 469 72 78 100 107 112 120 123
Total Time: 2:09:38.00
Average: 25:55.60
16 Sebring HS 476 80 87 90 104 115
Total Time: 2:11:17.60
Average: 26:15.52
17 East Lee County HS 478 59 84 91 114 130
Total Time: 2:13:18.80
Average: 26:39.76
18 Clewiston HS 514 37 89 103 142 143
Total Time: 2:27:03.50
Average: 29:24.70
19 Riverdale HS 520 64 74 116 128 138
Total Time: 2:18:36.90
Average: 27:43.38
20 Bishop Verot HS 551 69 110 117 122 133 135
Total Time: 2:19:37.50
Average: 27:55.50
21 Cape Coral HS 557 70 113 119 126 129 141
Total Time: 2:20:54.60
Average: 28:10.92
22 Marco Island Academy Char 582 96 98 125 127 136
Total Time: 2:24:00.50
Average: 28:48.10
23 Golden Gate HS 618 102 121 124 131 140 144
Total Time: 2:28:09.61
Average: 29:37.92
24 First Baptist Academy 660 118 132 134 137 139
Total Time: 2:34:43.60
Average: 30:56.72
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FT. MYERS OPTIMIST INVITE - 9/13/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Veterans Park in Lehigh Acres, FL
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bradtmueller, Adam Sarasota HS 16:22.10 1
2 McGregor, Dean Fort Myers HS 16:32.10 2
3 Vallette, Dillion Estero HS 16:48.30 3
4 Dillon, Marshall Charlotte HS 16:53.40 4
5 Velasquez, Urias Immokalee HS 16:59.50 5
6 Milana, Anthony Ida S. Baker HS 17:07.60 6
7 Foster, Eric Sebring HS 17:10.10 7
8 Fedec, Stephen Fort Myers HS 17:11.10 8
9 Ruiz, Alejandro Immokalee HS 17:13.20 9
10 Castrovince, William North Port HS 17:26.00 10
11 Slater, Christian Estero HS 17:27.30 11
12 Dorn, Jacob Estero HS 17:27.60 12
13 Kennedy, Josh Fort Myers HS 17:30.90 13
14 Babatz, Evan Fort Myers HS 17:31.50 14
15 Matute, Jack Gulf Coast HS 17:33.50 15
16 Cordova, Daryl Fort Myers HS 17:34.70 16
17 Beck, Ayre Estero HS 17:37.10 17
18 Hill, Brady Sarasota HS 17:40.60 18
19 Wray, Kyle Lakewood Ranch HS 17:41.50 19
20 Rivera, John Lakewood Ranch HS 17:45.30 20
21 Dabbiero, George Lakewood Ranch HS 17:45.40 21
22 Foster, Damian Sebring HS 17:46.10 22
23 Pawlyshyn, Matthew Gulf Coast HS 17:46.90 23
24 Russo, Jordan Barron Collier HS 17:48.00 24
25 Wentworth, Jonathan Charlotte HS 17:54.70 25
26 Holdman, Malcolm Sebring HS 17:55.10 26
27 Elliott, Jonas Evangelical 17:56.70 27
28 Hordinski, Sam Fort Myers HS 17:57.30 28
29 King, David Fort Myers HS 17:58.10 29
30 Gonzalez, Jordan Sarasota HS 17:59.70 30
31 Hardee, Colton Fort Myers HS 18:01.70
32 Stover, Dylan Venice HS 18:05.20 31
33 Pozas, Cesar Sarasota HS 18:06.10 32
34 Ellard, Matt Estero HS 18:13.10 33
35 Reyes, Delfino Estero HS 18:13.50 34
36 Dorsey, Griffin Venice HS 18:15.80 35
37 Burchett, Blake Seacrest Cou 18:22.00
38 Powell, Ty'relle Dunbar HS 18:27.00 36
39 Shirley, Kyle Charlotte HS 18:28.20 37
40 Perez, Evelio South Fort Myers HS 18:30.00
41 Janiak, Johnny Bishop Verot HS 18:35.40 38
42 Rittenhouse, Miles Lemon Bay HS 18:38.90 39
43 Davis, Christopher Naples HS 18:39.60 40
44 Corley, Read Lakewood Ranch HS 18:43.60 41
45 Srolis, Matt Lakewood Ranch HS 18:46.20 42
46 Daniele, Christopher Charlotte HS 18:47.30 43
47 Garcia, Robert Lely HS 18:49.20 44
48 Thermidor, Andonet Immokalee HS 18:49.40 45
49 Amaya, John Gulf Coast HS 18:51.00 46
50 Husted, Chad Barron Collier HS 18:51.20 47
51 Luna, Carter Gateway Charter HS 18:51.20 48
52 Cortes, Erasmo Immokalee HS 18:53.10 49
53 Espina, Leo Ida S. Baker HS 18:54.30 50
54 Fulcher, Tanner Barron Collier HS 18:55.10 51
55 Roussel, Zachary Riverdale HS 18:56.30 52
56 Hepp, Zoltan Naples HS 18:56.80 53
57 Servin, Alejandro Golden Gate HS 18:57.50 54
58 Maksymetz, Troy Gulf Coast HS 18:57.70 55
59 Koning, Wesley Sebring HS 18:58.10 56
60 Heitman, Jonathan Charlotte HS 18:58.20 57
61 Hatch, Jordan Ida S. Baker HS 18:59.90 58
62 Sotherland, Garett Lely HS 19:00.90 59
63 Durrant, Ben North Port HS 19:04.70 60
64 Easton, Brice Lakewood Ranch HS 19:05.80 61
65 Ireland, Jake Venice HS 19:06.20 62
66 Escalona-diaz, Renier Sarasota HS 19:07.60 63
67 Puzak, Hunter Community Sc 19:09.90 64
68 Girtman, Tyler Riverdale HS 19:11.10 65
69 Arcentales, Tommy Bishop Verot HS 19:13.20 66
70 Back, Cooper Gulf Coast HS 19:13.60 67
71 Ritter, Matthew Sarasota HS 19:14.80 68
72 Williams, Evan Southwest Fl 19:14.80 69
73 Mossman, Alex Naples HS 19:15.10 70
74 Signorelli, Matt Bishop Verot HS 19:15.70 71
75 Candiano, Johnie North Fort Myers HS 19:16.00 72
76 Moore, Adam Mariner HS 19:16.00 73
77 Chandler, Wyatt Lemon Bay HS 19:17.40 74
78 Weisberger, Evan North Port HS 19:19.80 75
79 Vasquez, Isaac Island Coast HS 19:20.00 76
80 Morffi, Ivan Island Coast HS 19:20.40 77
81 Petite-Fort, MacDonald Naples HS 19:24.20 78
82 Ruiz, Lesme Riverdale HS 19:26.60 79
83 Raines, Justin Lemon Bay HS 19:28.20 80
84 Rutila, Bryce Naples HS 19:30.50 81
85 Estupinan, Nicolas Gateway Charter HS 19:32.40 82
86 Williams, Colin Naples HS 19:33.80 83
87 Yrelus, Mackenson Immokalee HS 19:33.90 84
88 Santangelo, Matthew Barron Collier HS 19:35.70 85
89 Bordanaro, Anthony Gulf Coast HS 19:36.20 86
90 McDaniels, Trevor Dunbar HS 19:38.40 87
91 Winkelman, Jacob First Baptis 19:40.20
92 Lajeune, Stanley South Fort Myers HS 19:42.10
93 Mccann, John Gulf Coast HS 19:42.70 88
94 Myers, Chris Barron Collier HS 19:43.80 89
95 Vo, Daniel Lemon Bay HS 19:44.50 90
96 Leatherwood, Chapin Canterbury S 19:46.20 91
97 Murphy, Dylan Barron Collier HS 19:49.50 92
98 Santoyo, Arnulfo Golden Gate HS 19:50.20 93
99 Gowan, Chandler Sebring HS 19:51.50 94
100 Koning, Tim Sebring HS 19:51.60 95
101 Rolon, David Barron Collier HS 19:56.30 96
102 Campbell, Rudy Gateway Charter HS 19:58.00 97
103 Lauber, Eli Community Sc 20:02.70 98
104 Charles, Peter Seacrest Cou 20:03.00
105 St. Paul, Jason Golden Gate HS 20:05.80 99
106 Unland, Alec Naples HS 20:05.90 100
107 Shahan, Kevin North Port HS 20:06.60 101
108 Craig, Riley Naples HS 20:06.70
109 Strong, Calvin Lemon Bay HS 20:08.70 102
110 Nocera-Smith, Keller Mariner HS 20:09.50 103
111 Sablan, Sam Lakewood Ranch HS 20:10.30 104
112 Reichenbacher, Dylan Oasis HS 20:11.40 105
113 Calloway, Tyrone Dunbar HS 20:12.30 106
114 Barry, Zach Community Sc 20:13.40 107
115 Marshall, Tyler Bishop Verot HS 20:14.90 108
116 Diller, Thomas Mariner HS 20:16.00 109
117 Lawson, Josh Venice HS 20:16.50 110
118 Kuchman, Edward Mariner HS 20:16.90 111
119 Moran, Jordhe Riverdale HS 20:17.80 112
120 Guevara, DeVontay Mariner HS 20:19.40 113
121 Barringer, Jesse Southwest Fl 20:20.80 114
122 Reason, Logan Riverdale HS 20:20.90 115
123 Trujillo, Jacob Ida S. Baker HS 20:22.70 116
124 Valdez, Darren Lehigh HS 20:24.20 117
125 O'Connor, Kyle Venice HS 20:24.60 118
126 Montogomery, colton Lemon Bay HS 20:27.00 119
127 Novella, Reese Cypress Lake HS 20:29.10
128 O'Sullivan, David Barron Collier HS 20:29.50
129 Lopez, Miguel Golden Gate HS 20:33.30 120
130 Haranda, Lucas Lemon Bay HS 20:34.60 121
131 Gomez, Dominick Sarasota HS 20:35.60 122
132 Calvillo, Martin Venice HS 20:38.20 123
133 Doty, Trevor Sebring HS 20:39.90 124
134 Sandbual, Gustavo East Lee County HS 20:48.00 125
135 Neugebauer, Jared Venice HS 20:51.00 126
136 Hodges, Callum Lemon Bay HS 20:51.80
137 Redland, Caleb Cypress Lake HS 20:55.50
138 Diodati, Agustine Donahue Acad 20:56.30
139 Trejo, Mauricio Immokalee HS 21:02.30 127
140 Ferrer, Andrew Mariner HS 21:04.40 128
141 Candiano, Beau North Fort Myers HS 21:07.40 129
142 Rivera, Justin Evangelical 21:10.10 130
143 Alverdo, Marcus Cape Coral HS 21:12.30 131
144 Moore, Michael North Fort Myers HS 21:14.00 132
145 Schmitt, Adam First Baptis 21:14.20
146 Chavez, Tommy Golden Gate HS 21:15.90 133
147 Russo, Tyler North Fort Myers HS 21:16.50 134
148 Bleh, Max Community Sc 21:16.90 135
149 Kirchner, Chance Evangelical 21:17.60 136
150 Olney, Ian Evangelical 21:23.60 137
151 Adams, Ryan Palmetto Ridge HS 21:25.50
152 Mccarter, Zack Island Coast HS 21:27.90 138
153 Barnes, Michael North Port HS 21:29.80 139
154 Williamson, Dylan Island Coast HS 21:30.50 140
155 Rivera, Christopher Evangelical 21:31.30 141
156 Jutras, Devon Island Coast HS 21:32.30 142
157 Mendez, Isaac Lely HS 21:33.30 143
158 Cervantes, Erik Donahue Acad 21:33.30
159 Dauphinais, Scott Oasis HS 21:34.60 144
160 East, Griffin Canterbury S 21:34.80 145
161 Vazquez, Edilberto Clewiston HS 21:35.70 146
162 Rios, Jose Clewiston HS 21:37.60 147
163 Hernandez, Edwin Lehigh HS 21:38.10 148
164 McCray, Joel Clewiston HS 21:39.50 149
165 Baudinet, Melvin Palmetto Ridge HS 21:44.70
166 Thompson, Matt Bishop Verot HS 21:53.20 150
167 Minic, Colby Island Coast HS 21:56.70 151
168 Medina, Jose Riverdale HS 21:59.20 152
169 Kolb, Nate Gateway Charter HS 22:00.10 153
170 Higdon, Brandon Cypress Lake HS 22:06.90
171 Verhelle, Mitchell Community Sc 22:07.10 154
172 Colas, Ricardo Golden Gate HS 22:10.50 155
173 Sanderson, Christopher Donahue Acad 22:12.60
174 Glenfield, Brandon Ida S. Baker HS 22:14.90 156
175 Andrade, Jose Immokalee HS 22:16.80 157
176 Mahan, Ian Island Coast HS 22:17.30 158
177 Santana, Oscar Mariner HS 22:24.00 159
178 Agosto, Leunam Island Coast HS 22:26.40
179 Buck, Conner Southwest Fl 22:28.70 160
180 Patt, Dalton Everglades City 22:31.20
181 Pereira, Patrick Southwest Fl 22:33.40 161
182 Konieczki, Kaleb Gateway Charter HS 22:34.70 162
183 Maw, Colin Bishop Verot HS 22:46.70 163
184 Francois, Andy Lely HS 22:52.40 164
185 Kerchner, Aidan Lely HS 22:52.40 165
186 Auguste, Harrison Dunbar HS 22:55.20 166
187 Tan-Kyi, Kyle Canterbury S 22:57.70 167
188 Martinez, Jonah Cape Coral HS 22:58.90 168
189 Raskauskas, John Community Sc 23:00.60 169
190 Joseph, Noah Lely HS 23:01.00 170
191 Biel, Noah Bishop Verot HS 23:01.10 171
192 Antonides, Thomas Dunbar HS 23:08.80 172
193 McGuire, Blake South Fort Myers HS 23:13.30
194 Delasmet III, John Palmetto Ridge HS 23:14.30
195 Wagner, Edward Evangelical 23:15.00 173
196 Bateman, Tyler East Lee County HS 23:15.20 174
197 Del Rosario, Javier Clewiston HS 23:16.60 175
198 Lindsey, Jarrett North Fort Myers HS 23:17.00 176
199 Muniz, Omar Lehigh HS 23:17.70 177
200 Smith, Cj Donahue Acad 23:22.20
201 Ramirez, Oscar Lehigh HS 23:22.20 178
202 Avery, Alex Bishop Verot HS 23:25.90
203 Brunel, Evens East Lee County HS 23:39.10 179
204 Foor, Shawn Canterbury S 23:41.40 180
205 Tank, Ethan Southwest Fl 23:42.10 181
206 Perez, Amado Clewiston HS 23:45.30 182
207 Hoover, Levi Clewiston HS 23:49.10 183
208 Migliore, Austin Cape Coral HS 23:53.90 184
209 Richardson, Randy Canterbury S 23:56.50 185
210 Lopez, Kevin Lely HS 24:23.40 186
211 Ambroise, Ismael Lehigh HS 24:23.80 187
212 Milaski, Ian Oasis HS 24:31.00 188
213 McCurry, Michael South Fort Myers HS 25:19.20
214 Magsig, Luke Southwest Fl 25:23.50 189
215 Hughes, Ryan Palmetto Ridge HS 25:25.60
216 Heerema, Jack First Baptis 25:25.70
217 Hamilton, Devon Cape Coral HS 25:28.80 190
218 Mitchell, Anthony East Lee County HS 25:33.10 191
219 Varshney, Varun Canterbury S 26:10.00 192
220 Burton, Michael Canterbury S 26:10.10 193
221 Baranowski, Sam Oasis HS 26:10.20 194
222 Totten, Elliot Seacrest Cou 26:11.70
223 Blais, Conner East Lee County HS 26:26.40 195
224 Yzaguirre, Jacob East Lee County HS 26:28.90 196
225 Echenique, Alan Gateway Charter HS 26:36.90 197
226 Riley, Nathaniel Southwest Fl 26:54.50 198
227 Newton, Kevin Oasis HS 27:39.20 199
228 Rose, Andrew First Baptis 27:59.50
229 Thomas, Evan Cape Coral HS 28:21.20 200
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Fort Myers HS 53 2 8 13 14 16 28 29
Total Time: 1:26:20.30
Average: 17:16.06
2 Estero HS 76 3 11 12 17 33 34
Total Time: 1:27:33.40
Average: 17:30.68
3 Lakewood Ranch HS 143 19 20 21 41 42 61 104
Total Time: 1:30:42.00
Average: 18:08.40
4 Sarasota HS 144 1 18 30 32 63 68 122
Total Time: 1:29:16.10
Average: 17:51.22
5 Charlotte HS 166 4 25 37 43 57
Total Time: 1:31:01.80
Average: 18:12.36
6 Immokalee HS 192 5 9 45 49 84 127 157
Total Time: 1:31:29.10
Average: 18:17.82
7 Sebring HS 205 7 22 26 56 94 95 124
Total Time: 1:31:40.90
Average: 18:20.18
8 Gulf Coast HS 206 15 23 46 55 67 86 88
Total Time: 1:32:22.70
Average: 18:28.54
9 Barron Collier HS 296 24 47 51 85 89 92 96
Total Time: 1:34:53.80
Average: 18:58.76
10 Naples HS 322 40 53 70 78 81 83 100
Total Time: 1:35:46.20
Average: 19:09.24
11 Venice HS 356 31 35 62 110 118 123 126
Total Time: 1:36:08.30
Average: 19:13.66
12 North Port HS 385 10 60 75 101 139
Total Time: 1:37:26.90
Average: 19:29.38
13 Lemon Bay HS 385 39 74 80 90 102 119 121
Total Time: 1:37:17.70
Average: 19:27.54
14 Ida S. Baker HS 386 6 50 58 116 156
Total Time: 1:37:39.40
Average: 19:31.88
15 Riverdale HS 423 52 65 79 112 115 152
Total Time: 1:38:12.70
Average: 19:38.54
16 Bishop Verot HS 433 38 66 71 108 150 163 171
Total Time: 1:39:12.40
Average: 19:50.48
17 Golden Gate HS 499 54 93 99 120 133 155
Total Time: 1:40:42.70
Average: 20:08.54
18 Mariner HS 509 73 103 109 111 113 128 159
Total Time: 1:40:17.80
Average: 20:03.56
19 Gateway Charter HS 542 48 82 97 153 162 197
Total Time: 1:42:56.40
Average: 20:35.28
20 Community School of Naple 558 64 98 107 135 154 169
Total Time: 1:42:50.00
Average: 20:34.00
21 Dunbar HS 567 36 87 106 166 172
Total Time: 1:44:21.70
Average: 20:52.34
22 Evangelical Christian Sch 571 27 130 136 137 141 173
Total Time: 1:43:19.30
Average: 20:39.86
23 Island Coast HS 573 76 77 138 140 142 151 158
Total Time: 1:43:11.10
Average: 20:38.22
24 Lely HS 575 44 59 143 164 165 170 186
Total Time: 1:45:08.20
Average: 21:01.64
25 North Fort Myers HS 643 72 129 132 134 176
Total Time: 1:46:10.90
Average: 21:14.18
26 Southwest Florida Christi 685 69 114 160 161 181 189 198
Total Time: 1:48:19.80
Average: 21:39.96
27 Canterbury School (Fort M 768 91 145 167 180 185 192 193
Total Time: 1:51:56.60
Average: 22:23.32
28 Clewiston HS 799 146 147 149 175 182 183
Total Time: 1:51:54.70
Average: 22:22.94
29 Lehigh HS 807 117 148 177 178 187
Total Time: 1:53:06.00
Average: 22:37.20
30 Oasis HS 830 105 144 188 194 199
Total Time: 2:00:06.40
Average: 24:01.28
31 East Lee County HS 864 125 174 179 191 195 196
Total Time: 1:59:41.80
Average: 23:56.36
32 Cape Coral HS 873 131 168 184 190 200
Total Time: 2:01:55.11
Average: 24:23.02
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FT. MYERS OPTIMIST INVITE - 9/13/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Veterans Park in Lehigh Acres, FL
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Carazes, Nathalie Fort Myers HS 23:12.30 1
2 Bell, Mallory Lely HS 24:01.60 2
3 Hearn, Lauren Fort Myers HS 24:01.60 3
4 Barrosa, Abigal Estero HS 24:05.40 4
5 Fisher, Brooke North Port HS 24:06.50
6 Kanagy, Katie Charlotte HS 24:07.40 5
7 Cross, Jamie Fort Myers HS 24:16.40 6
8 Tudor, Emily Fort Myers HS 24:38.00 7
9 Bennett, Emily Fort Myers HS 24:40.30 8
10 Norton, Shannon Charlotte HS 24:48.70 9
11 thomas, kelly Fort Myers HS 24:55.90 10
12 Ferrara, Bianca Fort Myers HS 24:58.60 11
13 Arnold, Kim Lakewood Ranch HS 24:59.20 12
14 Ressel, Natalie Charlotte HS 25:01.60 13
15 Wynne, Alison Fort Myers HS 25:11.60
16 Wall, Victoria Fort Myers HS 25:12.30
17 Wiles, Mikayla Lakewood Ranch HS 25:15.50 14
18 Green, Amelia Fort Myers HS 25:17.30
19 Goff, Ashlyn Everglades City 25:19.50
20 Augustyniak, Taylor Lakewood Ranch HS 25:40.20 15
21 Serrato-Solorio, Liliana Lely HS 25:42.00 16
22 Kerchner, Ella Lely HS 25:49.10 17
23 Havel, Riley Charlotte HS 25:52.30 18
24 Smith, Denise Charlotte HS 25:52.50 19
25 Parada, Maria North Port HS 25:55.10
26 Belcher, Emily Fort Myers HS 25:59.10
27 Cox, Lindsey Fort Myers HS 26:00.00
28 McGee, Madi Canterbury S 26:17.80 20
29 Hickey, Amanda Fort Myers HS 26:41.80
30 wylie, summer Lemon Bay HS 26:43.50 21
31 Kincaid, Caroline Venice HS 26:50.40 22
32 Cliff, Hannah Naples HS 26:55.60 23
33 Lee, Min Estero HS 26:56.00 24
34 Setiawan, Annisa Naples HS 27:02.30 25
35 Ippolito, Natalie Estero HS 27:04.80 26
36 Gelotte, kelsey Lemon Bay HS 27:08.30 27
37 Herrera, Andreana Immokalee HS 27:10.10
38 Dorsey, Makenna Venice HS 27:16.90 28
39 Beightol, Caera Community Sc 27:17.90 29
40 Burun, Angela Estero HS 27:19.20 30
41 White, Jennifer Venice HS 27:23.00 31
42 Grimaldi, Kerri Lakewood Ranch HS 27:24.00 32
43 Rich, Rachael Community Sc 27:26.20 33
44 kane, brianna Lemon Bay HS 27:28.10 34
45 scarry, lauren Venice HS 27:33.90 35
46 Richardson, Julia Canterbury S 27:35.10 36
47 Carmody, Gigi Venice HS 27:43.00 37
48 Vera, Diana Lely HS 27:45.80 38
49 Luff, Rachel Venice HS 27:50.10 39
50 Giles, Autumn Fort Myers HS 27:53.60
51 mccall, amanda Lemon Bay HS 27:53.90 40
52 Trimm, Hatti Community Sc 27:56.50 41
53 Futch, shannon Lemon Bay HS 27:57.20 42
54 gelotte, kamryn Lemon Bay HS 27:59.50 43
55 Herman, Allyson Mariner HS 28:00.00
56 Hine, Sara Lely HS 28:00.80 44
57 Williams, Taylor Naples HS 28:02.00 45
58 Reynolds, Blake Canterbury S 28:08.60 46
59 Rollins, Lizzy Community Sc 28:09.30 47
60 Johnson, Jade Lely HS 28:09.50 48
61 Nikolich, Logan Seacrest Cou 28:10.00
62 Price, Emma Lakewood Ranch HS 28:16.30 49
63 Congress, Georgia Fort Myers HS 28:17.30
64 Zimmerman, Jenna Naples HS 28:18.80 50
65 Puzak, Kristina Community Sc 28:23.30 51
66 Vigness, Lindsay Fort Myers HS 28:24.20
67 Marchese, Melissa Canterbury S 28:26.10 52
68 Hall, Sydney Canterbury S 28:26.20 53
69 Roldan, Ana Everglades City 28:29.80
70 Wilson, Ashlee Sebring HS 28:35.60 54
71 Caldwell, Rachel Sebring HS 28:38.50 55
72 Tipayaosoth, Narupat Syn Dunbar HS 28:39.40
73 Harvey, Adela Evangelical 28:40.30
74 Polisar, Nicole North Port HS 28:43.90
75 Shamasian, Morgan Lemon Bay HS 28:47.90 56
76 Gomez, Eliana Immokalee HS 28:59.10
77 Fisher, Lexi Fort Myers HS 29:05.50
78 Cifuentes, Sindy Everglades City 29:15.70
79 Vandalen, Nicole Lakewood Ranch HS 29:22.50 57
80 Murphy, Julia Seacrest Cou 29:31.90
81 Gomez, Jackie Lemon Bay HS 29:32.00
82 Holzer, Hannah Gulf Coast HS 29:36.10 58
83 Hayes, Mollie Sebring HS 29:37.10 59
84 Harris, Kimber Sebring HS 29:42.00 60
85 Fonock, Megan North Fort Myers HS 29:42.80 61
86 deTewangna, Geraldine Naples HS 29:45.50 62
87 Danner, Alyssa Community Sc 29:54.20 63
88 Olson, Natalie Sarasota HS 29:54.90
89 Bissell, Anna Lely HS 29:56.50 64
90 Maierle, Briana Gulf Coast HS 30:01.50 65
91 Yonlisky, Ramina Gulf Coast HS 30:14.60 66
92 Duran-Almaris, Guadalupe Clewiston HS 30:23.30 67
93 Linton, Zoie Ida S. Baker HS 30:30.70
94 Boyd, Sara Venice HS 30:34.40 68
95 Chambers, Sidney Lakewood Ranch HS 30:35.70 69
96 Sadaty, Aleah Gulf Coast HS 30:43.50 70
97 Robertson, Helena North Fort Myers HS 30:54.50 71
98 Ayala, Alexis Immokalee HS 30:57.90
99 Smiley, Sophie Fort Myers HS 31:01.40
100 Hamberg, Ida Gulf Coast HS 31:12.60 72
101 Pisano, Payton Venice HS 31:18.40
102 Parker, Kelsey Fort Myers HS 31:21.50
103 Rodriguez, Isabelle Lemon Bay HS 31:34.40
104 Price, Kaitlin Naples HS 31:39.60 73
105 Cervantes, Stephanie Clewiston HS 31:52.40 74
106 Redmann, Sofia Lemon Bay HS 31:55.40
107 Beckwith, Cassity Naples HS 32:14.70 75
108 Lopez, Elizabeth Lely HS 32:16.40
109 Toth, Mikaela Fort Myers HS 32:30.60
110 Dragich, Carly Evangelical 32:30.90
111 Russell, Myah Island Coast HS 32:31.10
112 Lindsey, chils Lemon Bay HS 32:35.70
113 Fletcha, Natalia North Fort Myers HS 32:36.00 76
114 Linton, Hope Ida S. Baker HS 32:42.10
115 Gray, Jane Naples HS 32:58.90
116 Day, Carissa Gulf Coast HS 33:00.60 77
117 Cruz, Noemi Clewiston HS 33:07.60 78
118 Davis, Rheanna Naples HS 33:11.80
119 Wilson, Avery Cypress Lake HS 33:13.50
120 Prince, Sophie Island Coast HS 33:19.10
121 Hector, Hemeralda North Fort Myers HS 33:30.00 79
122 Gareau, Isabel Naples HS 33:35.20
123 Velazquez-Ridley, Celia Mariner HS 33:42.90
124 Jarrell, Jenny Mariner HS 33:46.60
125 Ortiz, Alaina Fort Myers HS 34:00.00
126 Alteene, Zeila Cypress Lake HS 34:01.40
127 Aviles, Hannah North Fort Myers HS 34:02.20 80
128 peteritis, julia Lemon Bay HS 34:04.80
129 Franchetti, Genna Gulf Coast HS 34:09.60 81
130 Shea, Shelby Sarasota HS 34:35.20
131 Whitman, Mikaela Estero HS 34:35.80 82
132 Funderburk, Brittany Clewiston HS 34:53.00 83
133 Megan, Miller Fort Myers HS 35:21.20
134 Nanasca, Analuna East Lee County HS 36:08.90
135 Carroll, Sarah Naples HS 36:33.80
136 Juve, Carly Sebring HS 37:05.10 84
137 Pencarinha, Jordan Clewiston HS 37:18.60 85
138 Kobilowki, Sydney Island Coast HS 37:37.90
139 LaBra, Lizette Naples HS 37:40.40
140 Clark, Emily Gulf Coast HS 38:05.90
141 Gomez, Victoria Clewiston HS 39:15.20 86
142 Garcia, Marisela East Lee County HS 39:24.80
143 Dorvilus, Valarie Seacrest Cou 39:35.60
144 Smith, Olivia Naples HS 39:39.10
145 Amarosa, Jayda Sebring HS 39:57.00 87
146 Sanchez, Eileen Clewiston HS 40:07.50 88
147 Juan, Margarita East Lee County HS 41:53.00
148 Williams, Hannah Island Coast HS 42:25.90
149 Pec, Hoyuky East Lee County HS 43:58.20
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Fort Myers HS 25 1 3 6 7 8 10 11
Total Time: 2:00:48.60
Average: 24:09.72
2 Charlotte HS 64 5 9 13 18 19
Total Time: 2:05:42.50
Average: 25:08.50
3 Lely HS 117 2 16 17 38 44 48 64
Total Time: 2:11:19.30
Average: 26:15.86
4 Lakewood Ranch HS 122 12 14 15 32 49 57 69
Total Time: 2:11:35.20
Average: 26:19.04
5 Venice HS 153 22 28 31 35 37 39 68
Total Time: 2:16:47.20
Average: 27:21.44
6 Lemon Bay HS 164 21 27 34 40 42 43 56
Total Time: 2:17:11.00
Average: 27:26.20
7 Estero HS 166 4 24 26 30 82
Total Time: 2:20:01.20
Average: 28:00.24
8 Community School of Naple 201 29 33 41 47 51 63
Total Time: 2:19:13.20
Average: 27:50.64
9 Naples HS 205 23 25 45 50 62 73 75
Total Time: 2:20:04.20
Average: 28:00.84
10 Canterbury School (Fort M 207 20 36 46 52 53
Total Time: 2:18:53.80
Average: 27:46.76
11 Sebring HS 312 54 55 59 60 84 87
Total Time: 2:33:38.31
Average: 30:43.66
12 Gulf Coast HS 331 58 65 66 70 72 77 81
Total Time: 2:31:48.30
Average: 30:21.66
13 North Fort Myers HS 367 61 71 76 79 80
Total Time: 2:40:45.50
Average: 32:09.10
14 Clewiston HS 387 67 74 78 83 85 86 88
Total Time: 2:47:34.90
Average: 33:30.98
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FT. MYERS OPTIMIST INVITE - 9/13/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Veterans Park in Lehigh Acres, FL
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Burns, Jason Fort Myers HS 18:45.80 1
2 Janey, Ethan Fort Myers HS 18:59.90 2
3 McKenzie, Keaton Fort Myers HS 19:22.30 3
4 Williams, Kirk Fort Myers HS 19:24.30 4
5 Swett, Drew Fort Myers HS 19:37.00 5
6 McHugh, Gareth Fort Myers HS 19:38.50 6
7 Seech, Evan Fort Myers HS 19:38.70 7
8 Padilla, Luis Fort Myers HS 19:38.90
9 Clark, Dylan Naples HS 20:01.00 8
10 Laurenty, Dakota Barron Collier HS 20:02.70
11 Harris, Cody Estero HS 20:08.90 9
12 Peel, Austin Naples HS 20:12.20 10
13 Antoniak, Adrian Naples HS 20:13.10 11
14 Rodriguez, Oscar Naples HS 20:14.70 12
15 Alhaddad, Sam Fort Myers HS 20:15.20
16 Parada, Pablo Naples HS 20:17.00 13
17 Perkins, Miles Sarasota HS 20:17.70 14
18 Cameron, Dylan Lakewood Ranch HS 20:18.40 15
19 Graham, Chauncey Charlotte HS 20:18.60 16
20 Lombardi, Christian Charlotte HS 20:19.90 17
21 Marceau, William Naples HS 20:25.40 18
22 Howard, Brad Naples HS 20:27.60 19
23 Demalavez, Cody Lely HS 20:39.00 20
24 Gonzalez, Bartolo Golden Gate HS 20:42.90 21
25 Castillo, Uriel Lely HS 20:44.10 22
26 Friedman-Anderson, Dylan Charlotte HS 20:45.90 23
27 Hull, Dylan Sarasota HS 20:48.00 24
28 Gardner, Samuel Naples HS 20:48.50
29 Norleans, Max Fort Myers HS 20:51.40
30 Sainvilus, Edgar Naples HS 20:58.90
31 Leonard, Ian Barron Collier HS 21:08.40
32 Gjerde, Matthew Charlotte HS 21:11.50 25
33 Lowery, Trae Naples HS 21:18.20
34 Gill, Sean Charlotte HS 21:18.40 26
35 Beauchamp, John Sarasota HS 21:22.50 27
36 Paredes, Jordan Estero HS 21:24.50 28
37 Torres, Andrew Lely HS 21:26.50 29
38 Humbert, Chris North Fort Myers HS 21:29.00
39 Walsh, Barry Naples HS 21:30.60
40 Billburg, Keith Evangelical 21:35.30 30
41 Sylvain, Jonathan Charlotte HS 21:40.50 31
42 Klassen, Ben Gulf Coast HS 21:41.10 32
43 Eusanio, Edward Riverdale HS 21:45.20
44 Spencer, Colby Charlotte HS 21:47.40 33
45 McCarthy, William Fort Myers HS 21:48.30
46 Gates, Evan Lakewood Ranch HS 21:49.00 34
47 Govin, Ricky Naples HS 21:50.20
48 Nesbitt, Justin Estero HS 21:53.60 35
49 Cool, Gavin Sebring HS 21:53.70 36
50 Barnes, Travis Lely HS 21:54.40 37
51 Schave, Henry Barron Collier HS 21:58.50
52 Gallego, Julien Mariner HS 21:59.60
53 Pachter, Tyler Venice HS 21:59.70 38
54 Ratz, Andrew Fort Myers HS 22:11.70
55 Jackson, Montel Sarasota HS 22:12.50 39
56 Ozbay, Aidan Naples HS 22:14.10
57 Herrera, David Island Coast HS 22:15.40 40
58 Sererda, Vlad North Fort Myers HS 22:20.90
59 Oliveras, Juan Sebring HS 22:22.10 41
60 Gamblin, Dean Estero HS 22:22.40 42
61 Vega, Jackson Sarasota HS 22:22.90 43
62 Oliver, Joel Golden Gate HS 22:26.50 44
63 Ryan, Shane Venice HS 22:29.20 45
64 Shaver, James Lakewood Ranch HS 22:31.30 46
65 McKenzie, William Charlotte HS 22:33.20
66 Theune, Joey Island Coast HS 22:46.60 47
67 Zavalaga, Christian North Fort Myers HS 22:49.30
68 Dragich, Anthony Evangelical 22:51.80 48
69 Ramos, Chris Island Coast HS 23:06.30 49
70 Martinez, Eric Lely HS 23:11.70 50
71 Minucci, max Lemon Bay HS 23:12.80
72 Trujillo, Juan Golden Gate HS 23:15.70 51
73 Underwood, Patrick Naples HS 23:17.00
74 Lester, Samir Island Coast HS 23:17.50 52
75 Castillo, Joshua Lely HS 23:18.00 53
76 Rodriguez-Cortes, Luis Charlotte HS 23:20.00
77 Robertson, Ryan Mariner HS 23:21.30
78 Galyon, Aaron North Fort Myers HS 23:21.70
79 Sullivan, Tiger Lakewood Ranch HS 23:26.80 54
80 Velazquez-Ridley, Jordan Mariner HS 23:28.80
81 White, Patrick Fort Myers HS 23:39.90
82 Scoufis, Nick Fort Myers HS 23:40.70
83 Elder, Davis Community Sc 23:41.10
84 Marentes, Saul Sebring HS 23:42.60 55
85 Bailey, Noah Gulf Coast HS 23:46.90 56
86 Figlow, Huck Venice HS 23:49.10 57
87 Orellano, Michael Island Coast HS 23:50.80 58
88 Owen, Sam Fort Myers HS 23:51.40
89 Williams, Jared Riverdale HS 23:53.50
90 Olson, Michael Charlotte HS 23:54.40
91 Pineda, Mario Golden Gate HS 23:54.60 59
92 Perez, Elton Clewiston HS 23:56.50 60
93 White, Walker Evangelical 23:57.20 61
94 Price, Joseph Riverdale HS 23:57.80
95 Zuniga, Elgar Clewiston HS 24:01.00 62
96 Edgar, William Sebring HS 24:02.60 63
97 Roach, Cody Venice HS 24:06.20 64
98 Buckner, Nate Fort Myers HS 24:07.50
99 Milligan, Joseph Cypress Lake HS 24:10.80
100 Prudhomme, Makenson Naples HS 24:15.90
101 Huynh, Luong Island Coast HS 24:20.90 65
102 Byrd, Matt Venice HS 24:22.40 66
103 Desjardins, Zachary Charlotte HS 24:22.90
104 Garcia, Hernan Immokalee HS 24:35.20
105 Lee, Jonah Fort Myers HS 24:36.00
106 Shaw, Daniel Venice HS 24:37.20 67
107 Alas, Alex Lely HS 24:41.90 68
108 Cooper, Zac Fort Myers HS 24:42.90
109 Rhau, Judeson Immokalee HS 24:45.40
110 Hildalgo, Jon Ida S. Baker HS 24:46.90
111 Healy, Jack Bishop Verot HS 24:46.90
112 Herman, Nick Island Coast HS 24:52.30 69
113 Chalone, Benjamin Charlotte HS 24:54.60
114 Kovens, Dallas Sebring HS 24:55.00 70
115 Lamborn, Noah Charlotte HS 24:55.20
116 Poteet, Joseph Island Coast HS 24:56.80
117 Alvarez, Jesus Lely HS 24:59.30
118 Melton, Trevor North Port HS 25:00.10
119 Samuels, Zane Evangelical 25:06.10 71
120 Reyes, Reymundo Immokalee HS 25:09.80
121 Giron-Perez, Elias Immokalee HS 25:10.40
122 Hartman, Jacob Seacrest Cou 25:10.60
123 Hiltzheimer, Drew Gulf Coast HS 25:11.00 72
124 Weiss, Tanner Venice HS 25:21.10 73
125 Morreale, John Charlotte HS 25:26.10
126 Carniege, Joseph Fort Myers HS 25:27.70
127 Olinger, Preston Gulf Coast HS 25:28.00 74
128 Hutton, James Venice HS 25:28.40
129 Seiple, John Golden Gate HS 25:31.80 75
130 Reagan, Cameron Lakewood Ranch HS 25:32.70 76
131 Collins, Eli Sebring HS 25:36.30 77
132 agles, noah Lemon Bay HS 25:36.50
133 Chairez, Esau Clewiston HS 25:37.50 78
134 Jerger, Jaxson Fort Myers HS 25:37.60
135 Clemens, Nathan North Port HS 25:46.00
136 Brauch, Trey Fort Myers HS 25:48.10
137 Burney, Allen Everglades City 25:48.40
138 Arias, Michael Bishop Verot HS 25:51.40
139 Remaks, John Lely HS 25:55.90
140 Warren, Undayzion Golden Gate HS 26:09.20 79
141 Vega, Donovan Sarasota HS 26:10.60 80
142 Elder, Connor Community Sc 26:13.20
143 Hilbert, Kyle Community Sc 26:19.80
144 Silver, Matthew Fort Myers HS 26:27.70
145 Van Diver, Kent Evangelical 26:33.80 81
146 Roman, Luis Naples HS 26:35.50
147 Ryan, Jack Venice HS 26:38.10
148 Vanderweert, Micheal Venice HS 26:38.30
149 Sauer, Jon Ida S. Baker HS 26:47.10
150 Spooner, Jake Gulf Coast HS 26:48.30 82
151 Saad, Lazna Clewiston HS 26:52.60 83
152 Huter, Rhett Naples HS 26:53.10
153 Effrem, Chris Community Ch 26:53.70
154 Roy, Hayden Charlotte HS 27:00.30
155 Simon, Sander Fort Myers HS 27:07.60
156 Buckner, Sam Fort Myers HS 27:10.20
157 Ippolito, Eddie Estero HS 27:14.30 84
158 Fox, Eduardo Clewiston HS 27:20.30 85
159 Rodriguez, Jesus Gateway Charter HS 27:22.70
160 Pucci, Ricky Community Ch 27:26.40
161 Martin, Lance North Port HS 28:01.00
162 Vigil, Anatoliy Venice HS 28:27.40
163 Demond, Parker Fort Myers HS 28:27.40
164 Garcia, Jacob Cypress Lake HS 28:31.00
165 andujar, daniel Island Coast HS 28:31.90
166 Major, Harry Naples HS 28:32.20
167 Bregula, Kylen Fort Myers HS 28:37.30
168 Bailey, Matthew Gulf Coast HS 28:37.40 86
169 Beede, Devin Sarasota HS 28:45.80 87
170 Gallup, Chanler Charlotte HS 29:06.60
171 Brown, Greysen Bishop Verot HS 29:19.80
172 Julien, Rooney Community Ch 29:24.20
173 Reid, Jonathon Venice HS 29:35.40
174 Romano, Derek Charlotte HS 29:36.20
175 Suarez, Alberto Lakewood Ranch HS 29:36.70 88
176 Sanchez, Ulises Lely HS 30:00.60
177 Torres, Luis Lely HS 30:10.00
178 Aravjo, Daniel Gateway Charter HS 30:13.40
179 Wagner, Addison Evangelical 30:37.10 89
180 Loos, Benjamin Seacrest Cou 31:00.90
181 Rolon, Jason Island Coast HS 31:04.80
182 Mayo, Alain Lely HS 31:43.30
183 Bruscini, Brandon Everglades City 32:06.80
184 McAllister, Charles Lely HS 32:25.00
185 Pecci, Caleb Community Ch 33:18.90
186 Weatherwax, Joey Fort Myers HS 40:39.20
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Fort Myers HS 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:36:09.30
Average: 19:13.86
2 Naples HS 54 8 10 11 12 13 18 19
Total Time: 1:40:58.00
Average: 20:11.60
3 Charlotte HS 107 16 17 23 25 26 31 33
Total Time: 1:43:54.30
Average: 20:46.86
4 Sarasota HS 147 14 24 27 39 43 80 87
Total Time: 1:47:03.60
Average: 21:24.72
5 Lely HS 158 20 22 29 37 50 53 68
Total Time: 1:47:55.70
Average: 21:35.14
6 Estero HS 198 9 28 35 42 84
Total Time: 1:53:03.70
Average: 22:36.74
7 Lakewood Ranch HS 225 15 34 46 54 76 88
Total Time: 1:53:38.20
Average: 22:43.64
8 Island Coast HS 246 40 47 49 52 58 65 69
Total Time: 1:55:16.60
Average: 23:03.32
9 Golden Gate HS 250 21 44 51 59 75 79
Total Time: 1:55:51.50
Average: 23:10.30
10 Sebring HS 265 36 41 55 63 70 77
Total Time: 1:56:56.00
Average: 23:23.20
11 Venice HS 270 38 45 57 64 66 67 73
Total Time: 1:56:46.60
Average: 23:21.32
12 Evangelical Christian Sch 291 30 48 61 71 81 89
Total Time: 2:00:04.20
Average: 24:00.84
13 Gulf Coast HS 316 32 56 72 74 82 86
Total Time: 2:02:55.30
Average: 24:35.06
14 Clewiston HS 368 60 62 78 83 85
Total Time: 2:07:47.90
Average: 25:33.58
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FT. MYERS OPTIMIST INVITE - 9/13/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Veterans Park in Lehigh Acres, FL
Last Completed Event
Mixed 5k Run CC Middle Schoo
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 897 Faulkner, Brenden M Oasis Charter Middle Scho 11:48.70
2 4180 Castro, Angel M Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 11:56.10
3 898 Febles, Dominic M Oasis Charter Middle Scho 12:24.90
4 715 Lexington, #1 M Lexington Middle School 12:26.60
5 729 Lexington, #4 M Lexington Middle School 12:30.90
6 4068 Brittenham, Hugh M Six Mile Charter Academy 12:45.30
7 960 Prendiville, James M Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd 12:45.30
8 4194 Regalado, Delmer M Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 12:49.60
9 881 Lagmiri, Hannah W Oasis Charter Middle Scho 12:50.10
10 878 Gonzalez, Alexa W Oasis Charter Middle Scho 12:50.90
11 4953 Pablo-Ramirez, Jerry M Everglades City School 12:59.60
12 905 Sabo, Michael M Oasis Charter Middle Scho 13:02.90
13 4193 Prescott, Tablik M Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 13:03.70
14 4184 Franco, Omar M Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 13:05.60
15 4141 Maher, James M Three Oaks Middle School 13:10.90
16 50 Edwards, Jessica W Canterbury School (Fort M 13:11.40
17 730 Lexington, #5 M Lexington Middle School 13:11.50
18 4128 Cicero, Carlo M Three Oaks Middle School 13:22.60
19 728 Lexington, #3 M Lexington Middle School 13:23.00
20 4155 Brashear, Jordan W Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 13:26.30
21 726 Lexington, #2 M Lexington Middle School 13:29.50
22 885 Posey, Elena W Oasis Charter Middle Scho 13:29.70
23 4186 Hernandez, Elias M Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 13:30.40
24 4177 Spicker, Rylie W Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 13:33.20
25 695 Lexington, #1 W Lexington Middle School 13:34.50
26 708 Lexington, #3 W Lexington Middle School 13:41.30
27 4195 Ruiz, Alexander M Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 13:52.80
28 4142 Occhino, Fortuanto M Three Oaks Middle School 13:52.90
29 896 Ellis, Britton M Oasis Charter Middle Scho 13:56.20
30 60 Stensrud, Sammy W Canterbury School (Fort M 13:58.20
31 890 Turner, Hailey W Oasis Charter Middle Scho 14:06.10
32 936 Graddy, Katherine W Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd 14:25.10
33 4139 Husty, Denes M Three Oaks Middle School 14:25.20
34 53 Jackson, Aaliyah W Canterbury School (Fort M 14:25.50
35 4126 Bagby, Alexander M Three Oaks Middle School 14:26.30
36 901 Perez, Nick M Oasis Charter Middle Scho 14:26.60
37 895 Cartmel, Tony M Oasis Charter Middle Scho 14:38.40
38 4140 Krupp, Andrew M Three Oaks Middle School 14:42.80
39 4064 Nunez, Bellemary W Six Mile Charter Academy 14:45.10
40 4156 Brashesr, Lauren W Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 14:50.80
41 59 Sorenson, Ava W Canterbury School (Fort M 14:51.70
42 902 Pink, Joe M Oasis Charter Middle Scho 14:54.10
43 961 Simmons, Gabriel M Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd 14:54.50
44 893 Yang, Meghan W Oasis Charter Middle Scho 14:54.60
45 4181 Castro, Kevin M Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 15:04.10
46 948 Clark, Justin M Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd 15:07.60
47 944 Adams, William M Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd 15:10.50
48 4189 Morales, A'Jarion M Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 15:13.70
49 879 Herndon, Laura W Oasis Charter Middle Scho 15:17.90
50 4183 Denson, Reginald M Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 15:18.40
51 903 Rico, Alvaro M Oasis Charter Middle Scho 15:22.70
52 67 Puwalski, Jason M Canterbury School (Fort M 15:27.10
53 889 Titi, Grace W Oasis Charter Middle Scho 15:29.60
54 4120 Reiter, Hailey W Three Oaks Middle School 15:32.00
55 4187 Hildenbrand, Bradley M Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 15:33.80
56 4192 Peckham, Kyle M Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 15:34.50
57 4138 Hamilton, Nicholas M Three Oaks Middle School 15:40.30
58 711 Lexington, #6 W Lexington Middle School 15:43.70
59 706 Lexington, #2 W Lexington Middle School 15:45.60
60 958 Morales, Deven M Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd 15:46.90
61 4175 Sands, Polina W Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 15:51.60
62 4176 Santos, Isabella W Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 15:54.70
63 4127 Beauplan, Andrew M Three Oaks Middle School 15:56.40
64 891 Urbina, Julia W Oasis Charter Middle Scho 15:59.70
65 4154 Allen, Rylee W Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 16:00.30
66 4164 Jaime, Jessica W Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 16:01.10
67 4158 Brown, Delaney W Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 16:10.40
68 4159 Carrillo, Emily W Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 16:20.90
69 4161 Hildenbrand, Alexis W Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 16:32.00
70 709 Lexington, #4 W Lexington Middle School 16:44.10
71 4019 Nikolich, Lacie W Seacrest Country Day Scho 16:44.50
72 733 Lexington, #8 M Lexington Middle School 16:54.10
73 959 Pearson, Christian M Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd 16:55.00
74 4163 Jaime, Jennifer W Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 16:58.00
75 4119 Occhino, Gabriella W Three Oaks Middle School 17:20.80
76 947 Childress, Charlie M Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd 17:24.40
77 714 Lexington, #9 W Lexington Middle School 17:24.80
78 4121 Sells, Hailey W Three Oaks Middle School 17:27.00
79 4028 Mather, Clayton M Seacrest Country Day Scho 17:46.30
80 882 Lambert, Taylor W Oasis Charter Middle Scho 17:48.10
81 4956 Story, Claybrook M Everglades City School 17:50.50
82 907 Taylor, Logan M Oasis Charter Middle Scho 17:52.90
83 875 Asher, Peyton W Oasis Charter Middle Scho 17:53.00
84 4022 Almeida, Nicholas M Seacrest Country Day Scho 18:00.50
85 957 McMillion, Ian M Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd 18:04.80
86 152 Paul, Madelyn W Community Christian Schoo 18:24.70
87 4110 Holler, Sydney W Three Oaks Middle School 18:25.50
88 4172 Przychodzka, Oliwia W Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 18:26.10
89 4147 Russell, Timonthy M Three Oaks Middle School 18:52.30
90 876 Brady, Mary W Oasis Charter Middle Scho 18:53.90
91 710 Lexington, #5 W Lexington Middle School 18:56.40
92 4111 Jackson, Lauryn W Three Oaks Middle School 19:37.00
93 940 Parker, Gena W Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd 19:37.70
94 904 Rodriguez, Alejandro M Oasis Charter Middle Scho 19:38.70
95 932 Bowens, A'Rhys W Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd 19:41.80
96 4114 Lubkeman, Kendall W Three Oaks Middle School 20:13.30
97 157 Webster, Caleb M Community Christian Schoo 20:14.60
98 4191 Myers, Dylan M Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 20:15.50
99 894 Blanco, Ryan M Oasis Charter Middle Scho 20:22.70
100 929 Ammon, Kylie W Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd 20:24.30
101 883 McGarvey, Emily W Oasis Charter Middle Scho 20:28.40
102 4113 Kuhn, Haley W Three Oaks Middle School 20:35.40
103 4097 Archambault, Sophie W Three Oaks Middle School 20:35.70
104 4171 Piper, Ava W Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 20:36.00
105 930 Belcastro, Elizabeth W Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd 20:39.20
106 713 Lexington, #8 W Lexington Middle School 20:56.00
107 4182 Dantonio, Reid M Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 21:17.30
108 900 Mills, Jackson M Oasis Charter Middle Scho 21:18.50
109 931 Bigelow, Fallon W Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd 21:29.00
110 938 Krause, Kylee W Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd 21:32.70
111 886 Sangiovanni, Lucy W Oasis Charter Middle Scho 21:43.20
112 888 Smith, Taylor W Oasis Charter Middle Scho 21:45.00
113 906 Shemenski, Anthony M Oasis Charter Middle Scho 21:52.40
114 4016 Gopman, Rachel W Seacrest Country Day Scho 22:06.50
115 4178 Van Meter, Kasey W Varsity Lakes Middle Scho 22:57.70
116 4071 Long, Evan M Six Mile Charter Academy 22:59.90
117 892 Wensink, Tori W Oasis Charter Middle Scho 23:07.10
118 4063 Francis, Kaitlyn W Six Mile Charter Academy 23:13.40
119 899 Kirgan, Braxton M Oasis Charter Middle Scho 23:38.10
120 884 Newton, Megan W Oasis Charter Middle Scho 23:38.80
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·58694 views
|